Game 1 of Galakticos vs Galatasaray Esports
TCL 2020 Summer · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.7k74.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
GS9:43
First tower
GAL13:02
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
GAL- 14Kills11
- 11Deaths14
- 66.7kGold74.7k
- 1145CS1318
- 296Vision score356
- 130Wards placed137
- 58Wards cleared69
- 56Control wards55
- 14.6kGold @1015.2k
- 23.9kGold @1525.1k
- 32.1kGold @2033.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Ragner0
Appen0
Kofte0
Padden0
Zergsting0
Luana0
Stefan0
xKenzuke0
Luger0
Nikola0
Gold earned
Luger19.0k
xKenzuke17.3k
Padden16.6k
Appen15.5k
Stefan14.2k
Kofte13.2k
Luana13.1k
Ragner12.3k
Nikola11.2k
Zergsting9.1k
Creep score
Luger392
xKenzuke367
Padden355
Stefan290
Kofte277
Ragner253
Luana239
Appen214
Zergsting46
Nikola30
Vision score
Nikola115
Zergsting105
xKenzuke75
Appen67
Stefan64
Luger53
Luana49
Padden46
Ragner43
Kofte35
Timeline
- 6:17
- FB

9:43 - 9:47

11:12- 11:54
- 13:02


13:16
13:37
13:50- 14:58

- 16:08
- 16:38

- 17:09
17:09- 22:30
- 22:48


- 23:23



24:22
24:48- 27:44

27:47
28:03
28:07
28:26
28:33- 28:58
29:51
31:14
31:40
31:46- 31:47


31:53- 34:19

34:25- 34:26


- 34:59

- 35:20
- 36:10

- 36:15
- 36:51

- 40:08


- 40:16


- 41:02


- 41:06
- 41:15


- 41:24


- 41:33
- 41:39

- 41:42


- 41:51


Laning
Lane matchups
+405 gold · +7 cs · +183 xp | Luana126 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,177 gold · +5 cs · +913 xp | Stefan105 cs · 4.9k | |
+303 gold · +12 cs · +208 xp | xKenzuke151 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,068 gold · +34 cs · +631 xp | Luger132 cs · 5.6k | |
+618 gold · +14 cs · +483 xp | Nikola8 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.60 | 0.97 | 0.58 | 0.51 | 0.46 | 0.91 | 1.02 | 0.89 | 1.06 | 1.15 |
| Kills | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 11 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 8 |
| KDA | 3.7 | 12.0 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 9.0 | 1.3 | 5.0 | 3.3 |
| Kill share % | 79% | 86% | 71% | 50% | 57% | 82% | 82% | 73% | 91% | 91% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.3k | 15.5k | 13.2k | 16.6k | 9.1k | 13.1k | 14.2k | 17.3k | 19.0k | 11.2k |
| Gold / min | 294 | 370 | 315 | 395 | 217 | 312 | 338 | 412 | 453 | 268 |
| CS | 253 | 214 | 277 | 355 | 46 | 239 | 290 | 367 | 392 | 30 |
| CS / min | 6.0 | 5.1 | 6.6 | 8.5 | 1.1 | 5.7 | 6.9 | 8.8 | 9.3 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 43 | 67 | 35 | 46 | 105 | 49 | 64 | 75 | 53 | 115 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 14 | 19 | 14 | 63 | 23 | 14 | 24 | 12 | 64 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 23 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 17 | 14 | 12 | 18 |
| Control wards | 6 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 23 | 10 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.7k | 2.1k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 61 | 89 | 57 | 11 | 75 | 68 | 93 | 84 | 5 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 6.1k | 5.2k | 4.5k | 3.3k | 5.2k | 4.9k | 5.5k | 5.6k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 119 | 100 | 139 | 98 | 22 | 126 | 105 | 151 | 132 | 8 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 6.5k | 7.7k | 4.6k | 4.1k | 7.0k | 5.6k | 7.5k | 5.2k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 7.8k | 7.0k | 6.7k | 4.2k | 6.7k | 6.7k | 7.3k | 7.6k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 153 | 136 | 186 | 145 | 31 | 160 | 151 | 199 | 186 | 12 |

