Game 1 of Team Refuse vs Intrepid Fox Gaming
GLL 2020 Spring Phase B · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.0k55.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
IF2:15
First tower
RFS12:55
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
IF- 31Kills12
- 12Deaths31
- 68.0kGold55.7k
- 976CS983
- 300Vision score194
- 89Wards placed112
- 65Wards cleared37
- 33Control wards42
- 15.4kGold @1013.2k
- 27.4kGold @1520.9k
- 36.2kGold @2029.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
NorthnLghts0
KASAPINA0
Deluxe0
Ardenein0
Immortal0
Delitto0
Appen0
Pun1sher0
Gagai0
Forsaken0
Gold earned
NorthnLghts15.5k
Pun1sher14.9k
Ardenein14.2k
KASAPINA13.7k
Gagai13.3k
Deluxe12.8k
Immortal11.8k
Delitto11.1k
Appen9.2k
Forsaken7.2k
Creep score
NorthnLghts310
Pun1sher303
Gagai278
Delitto226
Deluxe225
KASAPINA173
Immortal153
Appen150
Ardenein115
Forsaken26
Vision score
Ardenein146
Forsaken65
NorthnLghts47
KASAPINA41
Appen41
Deluxe40
Pun1sher30
Gagai30
Delitto28
Immortal26
Timeline
- 2:15

FB 
2:17
2:46
4:25- 5:32



7:59
8:10- 10:57

11:01
11:10- 11:11



11:11
11:17- 12:22
12:55
14:31- 14:31



14:40
14:42
14:46
15:11- 16:21

16:34- 16:40


16:47
17:13- 18:48

20:41
20:47- 21:31


- 22:29
- 22:33


- 22:35



23:09- 23:19



23:20
23:23- 23:26



23:30
23:36- 27:43

30:26
30:33
30:33- 31:32

31:36
31:42
31:52
32:04
32:14- 32:19
32:28- 32:37


- 32:54


- 33:16
- 33:16


33:49- 33:52

- 33:53

34:21
34:32
34:36- 34:40
34:49- 34:56

35:16
35:24
35:25
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,060 gold · +35 cs · +976 xp | Delitto98 cs · 4.7k | |
+2,124 gold · +25 cs · +1,052 xp | Appen60 cs · 3.9k | |
+99 gold · +1 cs · +704 xp | Pun1sher101 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,062 gold · +83 cs · +313 xp | Gagai104 cs · 4.7k | |
+2,120 gold · +65 cs · +1,574 xp | Forsaken16 cs · 2.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.07 | 0.84 | 0.85 | 0.86 | 0.72 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.41 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 5 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5 |
| Assists | 6 | 7 | 14 | 17 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
| KDA | 2.8 | 5.7 | 18.0 | 13.0 | 10.5 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 35% | 55% | 58% | 84% | 68% | 33% | 58% | 75% | 58% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 15.5k | 13.7k | 12.8k | 14.2k | 11.8k | 11.1k | 9.2k | 14.9k | 13.3k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 435 | 384 | 358 | 398 | 332 | 312 | 257 | 417 | 373 | 203 |
| CS | 310 | 173 | 225 | 115 | 153 | 226 | 150 | 303 | 278 | 26 |
| CS / min | 8.7 | 4.9 | 6.3 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 6.3 | 4.2 | 8.5 | 7.8 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 47 | 41 | 40 | 146 | 26 | 28 | 41 | 30 | 30 | 65 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 8 | 14 | 46 | 10 | 20 | 13 | 16 | 12 | 51 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 3 | 7 | 41 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 5 |
| Control wards | 3 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 2.8k | 3.0k | 2.5k | 3.0k | 2.6k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 50 | 59 | 10 | 51 | 62 | 34 | 57 | 51 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 6.0k | 4.7k | 5.8k | 5.1k | 4.7k | 3.9k | 4.6k | 4.7k | 2.9k |
| CS @15 | 133 | 85 | 100 | 21 | 81 | 98 | 60 | 101 | 104 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 5.5k | 6.6k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 6.8k | 4.5k | 5.9k | 4.7k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 7.6k | 6.6k | 7.6k | 6.6k | 6.4k | 5.2k | 7.1k | 6.5k | 4.0k |
| CS @20 | 173 | 114 | 151 | 39 | 113 | 147 | 88 | 161 | 152 | 21 |

