Game 1 of Deep Cross Gaming vs SEM9
PCS 2022 Summer · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
33.3k50.8k
Towers
Drakes
0


Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
DCG8:34
First tower
DCG12:47
First drake
DCG5:49
First grubs
—
First herald
S9
First baron
DCG22:01
Gold lead
Team comparison
DCG- 4Kills17
- 17Deaths4
- 33.3kGold50.8k
- 29.7kDamage48.2k
- 634CS829
- 121Vision score141
- 52Wards placed57
- 28Wards cleared28
- 22Control wards21
- 14.1kGold @1017.0k
- 21.7kGold @1526.8k
- 29.6kGold @2042.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Cryscata14,884
Leaky12,031
Nestea10,744
Axin8,498
N0name7,876
Hana6,537
Arashi5,951
XieDoDo4,171
Woody3,963
QaspieL3,199
Gold earned
Cryscata12.2k
Nestea12.0k
Leaky11.7k
Hana8.7k
XieDoDo7.8k
Arashi7.7k
N0name7.5k
Woody6.3k
Axin6.1k
QaspieL4.3k
Creep score
Nestea231
Leaky222
XieDoDo203
Cryscata191
N0name184
Hana150
Axin130
Arashi113
Woody35
QaspieL4
Vision score
Woody51
Hana38
Arashi35
QaspieL27
XieDoDo25
Nestea23
Cryscata21
N0name17
Axin17
Leaky8
Timeline
- 5:49

- 8:34

FB
8:39- 11:29

- 12:23



12:44- 12:47

- 15:06

- 15:10


- 15:15


- 15:17


- 15:19


- 15:39

- 15:45

- 15:47

- 16:59

- 17:46

- 18:13


19:11
19:18- 19:18


- 19:25


- 19:26


- 19:27



19:30- 19:33


- 19:33
×4 - 19:51

- 19:57
- 21:33


- 22:01

- 22:15


- 22:18


- 22:19


- 22:19


- 22:20


- 22:39

- 22:43

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,251 gold · +41 cs · +975 xp | Leaky158 cs · 6.1k | |
+460 gold · +13 cs · +116 xp | Hana103 cs · 4.5k | |
+727 gold · +19 cs · +950 xp | Nestea155 cs · 5.6k | |
+3,147 gold · +30 cs · +1,044 xp | Cryscata129 cs · 7.3k | |
+452 gold · +27 cs · +379 xp | Woody29 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.68 | 1.07 | 0.37 | 0.34 | 0.46 | 0.98 | 0.80 | 1.02 | 0.94 | 0.96 |
| Kills | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 16 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 14.0 | 11.0 | 13.0 | 13.0 | 16.0 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 100% | 50% | 75% | 75% | 82% | 65% | 76% | 76% | 94% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,876 | 5,951 | 4,171 | 8,498 | 3,199 | 12,031 | 6,537 | 10,744 | 14,884 | 3,963 |
| Damage / min | 344 | 260 | 182 | 372 | 140 | 526 | 286 | 470 | 651 | 173 |
| Gold | 7.5k | 7.7k | 7.8k | 6.1k | 4.3k | 11.7k | 8.7k | 12.0k | 12.2k | 6.3k |
| Gold / min | 327 | 336 | 341 | 266 | 188 | 512 | 379 | 524 | 535 | 273 |
| CS | 184 | 113 | 203 | 130 | 4 | 222 | 150 | 231 | 191 | 35 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 4.9 | 8.9 | 5.7 | 0.2 | 9.7 | 6.6 | 10.1 | 8.4 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 35 | 25 | 17 | 27 | 8 | 38 | 23 | 21 | 51 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 26 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 10 |
| Control wards | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 2.8k | 1.9k | 3.9k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 4.2k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 63 | 85 | 66 | 1 | 97 | 70 | 100 | 86 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.0k | 4.9k | 4.1k | 2.8k | 6.1k | 4.5k | 5.6k | 7.3k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 90 | 136 | 99 | 2 | 158 | 103 | 155 | 129 | 29 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.4k | 7.2k | 4.7k | 3.8k | 7.9k | 5.3k | 8.1k | 5.8k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 7.1k | 6.6k | 5.6k | 3.8k | 10.0k | 6.9k | 10.0k | 10.5k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 154 | 104 | 175 | 128 | 4 | 206 | 138 | 213 | 166 | 35 |

