Game 1 of PCS Taran vs Team MCES
LFL Division 2 2022 Summer · Week 9
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
41.5k53.7k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
PCS.T3:49
First tower
PCS.T14:14
First drake
PCS.T6:27
First grubs
—
First herald
PCS.T
First baron
PCS.T23:48
Gold lead
Team comparison
PCS.T- 10Kills23
- 24Deaths11
- 41.5kGold53.7k
- 48.1kDamage57.7k
- 724CS777
- 133Vision score133
- 49Wards placed61
- 17Wards cleared14
- 9Control wards26
- 14.9kGold @1016.4k
- 22.5kGold @1528.2k
- 33.9kGold @2035.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Aeon19,120
Misanthiel16,957
HONOR14,188
Evaan12,979
Lingwi11,796
Zicssi10,018
Moutarde6,458
Frappii5,674
Kituruken4,346
Wixo4,275
Gold earned
Misanthiel13.5k
Aeon13.4k
Evaan11.7k
HONOR10.4k
Lingwi9.0k
Kituruken8.7k
Zicssi8.5k
Moutarde7.2k
Wixo6.5k
Frappii6.4k
Creep score
Misanthiel240
HONOR233
Aeon200
Evaan186
Zicssi177
Lingwi167
Moutarde141
Kituruken119
Wixo32
Frappii6
Vision score
Frappii64
Wixo47
Kituruken32
HONOR27
Misanthiel24
Moutarde21
Evaan15
Aeon15
Lingwi13
Zicssi8
Timeline
- 3:49

FB - 4:46


- 6:27

- 7:40


- 7:44



8:55- 9:04


- 9:57


9:59- 10:01



10:01- 10:01


- 10:03


11:50- 12:04


- 14:14


14:27- 14:31


15:25
15:43- 17:09

- 17:17



17:18
17:18
17:18
17:42
17:50
19:00- 19:26

- 21:26

- 21:27


- 21:45

- 22:02

- 22:08


- 22:15


22:22- 22:26


22:53- 22:57


- 23:00


- 23:03


- 23:38


- 23:40


- 23:48

- 24:59

- 25:10

- 25:32


- 25:32
- 25:35


- 25:39


- 25:40


- 25:44


- 25:49

- 25:54

Laning
Lane matchups
+2,693 gold · +48 cs · +1,988 xp | Misanthiel150 cs · 7.1k | |
+222 gold · +34 cs · +861 xp | Kituruken65 cs · 4.9k | |
+2,421 gold · +36 cs · +2,220 xp | Evaan124 cs · 6.6k | |
+2,652 gold · +121 cs · +975 xp | Aeon127 cs · 6.5k | |
+2,285 gold · +101 cs · +1,690 xp | Wixo22 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.42 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.56 | 1.33 | 0.46 | 0.75 | 0.92 | 0.34 |
| Kills | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 12 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 60% | 40% | 70% | 80% | 48% | 43% | 52% | 57% | 52% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,796 | 10,018 | 6,458 | 5,674 | 14,188 | 16,957 | 4,346 | 12,979 | 19,120 | 4,275 |
| Damage / min | 452 | 384 | 247 | 217 | 544 | 650 | 167 | 497 | 733 | 164 |
| Gold | 9.0k | 8.5k | 7.2k | 6.4k | 10.4k | 13.5k | 8.7k | 11.7k | 13.4k | 6.5k |
| Gold / min | 346 | 325 | 275 | 246 | 397 | 516 | 333 | 449 | 512 | 249 |
| CS | 167 | 177 | 141 | 6 | 233 | 240 | 119 | 186 | 200 | 32 |
| CS / min | 6.4 | 6.8 | 5.4 | 0.2 | 8.9 | 9.2 | 4.6 | 7.1 | 7.7 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 13 | 8 | 21 | 64 | 27 | 24 | 32 | 15 | 15 | 47 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 27 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Control wards | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 2.8k | 2.8k | 2.6k | 3.7k | 4.5k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 3.0k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 61 | 61 | 55 | 2 | 85 | 84 | 41 | 71 | 83 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 4.7k | 4.2k | 3.8k | 5.5k | 7.1k | 4.9k | 6.6k | 6.5k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 102 | 99 | 88 | 6 | 123 | 150 | 65 | 124 | 127 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 6.2k | 5.7k | 5.1k | 4.0k | 5.1k | 8.2k | 4.8k | 7.3k | 5.0k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 6.9k | 6.0k | 5.5k | 8.0k | 8.9k | 6.4k | 8.2k | 8.2k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 144 | 147 | 123 | 6 | 178 | 199 | 100 | 156 | 168 | 29 |

