Game 1 of Pentanet.GG vs MAMMOTH
LCO 2022 Split 2 · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
39.0k59.4k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
MEC4:35
First tower
PGG12:13
First drake
PGG8:30
First grubs
—
First herald
PGG
First baron
PGG25:08
Gold lead
Team comparison
PGG- 4Kills21
- 21Deaths5
- 39.0kGold59.4k
- 50.4kDamage76.7k
- 809CS972
- 152Vision score173
- 59Wards placed66
- 25Wards cleared25
- 21Control wards24
- 13.5kGold @1015.9k
- 21.5kGold @1526.7k
- 30.2kGold @2038.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
DONGGY22,908
Yuri22,215
Reufury14,675
BalKhan14,298
papryze12,186
Voice10,842
Praedyth9,622
Meifan9,480
Rogue7,661
Ali G3,181
Gold earned
DONGGY15.0k
BalKhan12.9k
Yuri12.1k
Rogue10.4k
Reufury9.3k
Voice9.1k
Praedyth9.0k
papryze8.2k
Meifan7.3k
Ali G5.1k
Creep score
Yuri266
DONGGY257
Voice253
BalKhan215
Reufury211
Rogue198
papryze194
Meifan123
Praedyth36
Ali G28
Vision score
Praedyth58
Ali G51
DONGGY37
BalKhan34
papryze30
Meifan29
Reufury26
Yuri25
Rogue19
Voice16
Timeline
- FB
4:35 - 7:29



7:32- 8:30

- 9:52

- 11:40


- 12:13


13:22- 13:22


- 14:02

- 14:17


- 16:27

- 17:07


- 17:28


- 18:01

- 18:08

- 19:31

- 19:49


- 19:49


19:54- 20:29


- 21:16


- 21:21


- 21:24


- 21:49

- 21:53

- 24:05

- 24:17
- 24:29


- 24:30


- 24:32


- 24:36


- 25:04

- 25:06


- 25:08

- 26:23

- 26:28


- 26:29

- 26:30


- 26:31


- 26:31


- 26:37



26:39- 26:40

- 26:47

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,849 gold · +16 cs · +529 xp | DONGGY136 cs · 6.3k | |
+1,440 gold · +21 cs · +635 xp | BalKhan102 cs · 6.1k | |
+381 gold · +18 cs · +254 xp | Yuri142 cs · 5.3k | |
+506 gold · +104 cs · +386 xp | Praedyth14 cs · 4.0k | |
+2,075 gold · +99 cs · +1,452 xp | Rogue118 cs · 5.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.56 | 0.55 | 0.73 | 0.47 | 0.20 | 1.26 | 1.19 | 0.87 | 0.23 | 0.61 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Deaths | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Assists | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 10 |
| KDA | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 14.0 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 8.5 | 14.0 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 67% | 71% | 57% | 81% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,186 | 9,480 | 14,675 | 10,842 | 3,181 | 22,908 | 14,298 | 22,215 | 9,622 | 7,661 |
| Damage / min | 452 | 352 | 545 | 402 | 118 | 850 | 531 | 824 | 357 | 284 |
| Gold | 8.2k | 7.3k | 9.3k | 9.1k | 5.1k | 15.0k | 12.9k | 12.1k | 9.0k | 10.4k |
| Gold / min | 304 | 269 | 346 | 337 | 189 | 558 | 478 | 450 | 335 | 385 |
| CS | 194 | 123 | 211 | 253 | 28 | 257 | 215 | 266 | 36 | 198 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 4.6 | 7.8 | 9.4 | 1.0 | 9.5 | 8.0 | 9.9 | 1.3 | 7.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 29 | 26 | 16 | 51 | 37 | 34 | 25 | 58 | 19 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 27 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 28 | 12 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 2 |
| Control wards | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 2.6k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.5k | 3.1k |
| CS @10 | 67 | 44 | 68 | 68 | 14 | 79 | 63 | 89 | 6 | 76 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 4.6k | 4.9k | 4.5k | 3.0k | 6.3k | 6.1k | 5.3k | 4.0k | 5.0k |
| CS @15 | 120 | 81 | 124 | 118 | 19 | 136 | 102 | 142 | 14 | 118 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.5k | 7.5k | 4.9k | 3.7k | 8.0k | 6.1k | 7.2k | 4.5k | 5.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 6.2k | 6.6k | 6.4k | 4.0k | 9.9k | 8.1k | 7.9k | 5.5k | 7.0k |
| CS @20 | 177 | 113 | 169 | 175 | 25 | 192 | 148 | 204 | 19 | 161 |
