Game 1 of Outplayed Academy vs Atleta Esport Academy
PG Proving Grounds 2022 Summer · Week 6


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.7k64.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
OP.A3:21
First tower
OP.A9:38
First drake
ATE.A9:23
First grubs
—
First herald
OP.A
First baron
OP.A21:37
Gold lead
Team comparison
OP.A- 12Kills29
- 29Deaths12
- 51.7kGold64.9k
- 101.1kDamage115.2k
- 843CS898
- 172Vision score207
- 79Wards placed71
- 25Wards cleared28
- 21Control wards14
- 13.8kGold @1018.7k
- 21.9kGold @1529.5k
- 31.1kGold @2038.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
SQCRISTIAAN33,415
Tommygun31,996
Impulse27,888
Instant23,059
Lewar20,220
Zapdo20,202
Crocomux18,339
Herod14,325
Thraex13,598
Eαgle13,281
Gold earned
SQCRISTIAAN15.2k
Zapdo13.9k
Instant13.8k
Tommygun13.4k
Lewar12.9k
Thraex11.4k
Herod9.8k
Crocomux9.1k
Impulse8.8k
Eαgle8.3k
Creep score
Instant277
SQCRISTIAAN235
Tommygun232
Herod223
Lewar200
Thraex198
Zapdo160
Eαgle146
Impulse44
Crocomux26
Vision score
Impulse77
Crocomux76
Zapdo53
Herod33
SQCRISTIAAN32
Lewar26
Tommygun25
Eαgle25
Instant20
Thraex12
Timeline
- 3:21

FB - 3:26


- 3:58


- 5:12


- 6:55


- 7:07


- 9:00

- 9:22


9:23- 9:38

- 9:57


- 10:48


- 11:24


- 11:37


11:46- 13:06


- 13:08


- 13:27


- 13:45


- 13:59

- 14:48


14:55- 15:07

15:25- 15:55


17:32- 17:32


- 17:38



18:23- 18:35



18:50- 20:00

- 20:34


- 21:04


- 21:07


- 21:37

- 23:02

- 23:05


24:27- 24:36



24:39- 24:40


- 24:48


- 25:48

- 26:01


- 26:49


27:03- 27:34



27:37- 28:15


29:13- 29:15

29:29- 30:56

- 31:58



32:01- 32:01

- 32:09


- 32:15
- 32:33


- 32:33

- 32:38


- 32:39

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,780 gold · +5 cs · +1,200 xp | Lewar120 cs · 6.8k | |
+3,110 gold · +17 cs · +1,953 xp | Zapdo87 cs · 6.9k | |
+2,157 gold · +16 cs · +1,132 xp | SQCRISTIAAN108 cs · 6.6k | |
+1,346 gold · +78 cs · +440 xp | Instant97 cs · 5.5k | |
+869 gold · +105 cs · +1,366 xp | Crocomux4 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.49 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.43 | 0.45 | 0.63 | 1.12 | 1.09 | 0.53 | 0.71 |
| Kills | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Assists | 4 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 6.0 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 7.7 | 21.0 | 4.0 | 16.0 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 67% | 75% | 100% | 83% | 52% | 79% | 72% | 41% | 55% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 31,996 | 13,281 | 13,598 | 27,888 | 14,325 | 20,220 | 20,202 | 33,415 | 23,059 | 18,339 |
| Damage / min | 974 | 404 | 414 | 849 | 436 | 616 | 615 | 1017 | 702 | 558 |
| Gold | 13.4k | 8.3k | 11.4k | 8.8k | 9.8k | 12.9k | 13.9k | 15.2k | 13.8k | 9.1k |
| Gold / min | 409 | 253 | 346 | 268 | 299 | 393 | 423 | 463 | 421 | 276 |
| CS | 232 | 146 | 198 | 44 | 223 | 200 | 160 | 235 | 277 | 26 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 4.4 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 6.8 | 6.1 | 4.9 | 7.2 | 8.4 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 25 | 12 | 77 | 33 | 26 | 53 | 32 | 20 | 76 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 10 | 9 | 35 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| Control wards | 2 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 2.7k | 2.8k | 2.5k | 2.9k | 4.0k | 4.5k | 4.5k | 3.1k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 54 | 64 | 9 | 76 | 68 | 50 | 73 | 69 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 3.8k | 4.4k | 4.2k | 4.5k | 6.8k | 6.9k | 6.6k | 5.5k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 115 | 70 | 92 | 19 | 109 | 120 | 87 | 108 | 97 | 4 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 4.4k | 5.9k | 4.7k | 5.0k | 8.0k | 6.3k | 7.0k | 5.1k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 5.2k | 7.2k | 5.7k | 6.4k | 8.7k | 8.7k | 8.6k | 7.5k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 146 | 94 | 137 | 29 | 150 | 158 | 120 | 152 | 144 | 9 |