Game 1 of Victory Five vs LNG Esports
LPL 2022 Summer · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
77.7k72.0k
Towers
Drakes
34
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
Team comparison
LNG- 21Kills17
- 17Deaths21
- 77.7kGold72.0k
- 114.3kDamage126.2k
- 1237CS1251
- 380Vision score357
Damage to champions
Light43,939
Photic42,552
PandaC31,048
Rookie29,932
Rich24,317
Doinb23,231
Tarzan17,225
XLB12,925
LvMao10,722
ppgod4,546
Gold earned
Photic20.1k
Light19.7k
Rich16.8k
Rookie16.2k
Doinb15.2k
XLB14.3k
PandaC14.2k
Tarzan12.7k
LvMao10.3k
ppgod10.2k
Creep score
Photic423
Doinb383
Light365
Rookie330
Rich306
PandaC302
Tarzan194
XLB163
ppgod15
LvMao7
Vision score
LvMao110
ppgod103
XLB91
Tarzan77
Photic71
Doinb66
Rookie61
PandaC55
Rich54
Light49
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.17 | 1.17 | 1.06 | 1.36 | 1.34 | 0.92 | 0.89 | 0.85 | 1.24 | 1.36 |
| Kills | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 15 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 18.0 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 4.3 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 76% | 62% | 76% | 86% | 41% | 53% | 53% | 88% | 100% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 24,317 | 12,925 | 29,932 | 42,552 | 4,546 | 31,048 | 17,225 | 23,231 | 43,939 | 10,722 |
| Damage / min | 554 | 294 | 682 | 969 | 104 | 707 | 392 | 529 | 1001 | 244 |
| Gold | 16.8k | 14.3k | 16.2k | 20.1k | 10.2k | 14.2k | 12.7k | 15.2k | 19.7k | 10.3k |
| Gold / min | 382 | 326 | 369 | 459 | 233 | 324 | 288 | 347 | 448 | 235 |
| CS | 306 | 163 | 330 | 423 | 15 | 302 | 194 | 383 | 365 | 7 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 3.7 | 7.5 | 9.6 | 0.3 | 6.9 | 4.4 | 8.7 | 8.3 | 0.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 54 | 91 | 61 | 71 | 103 | 55 | 77 | 66 | 49 | 110 |

