Game 1 of Grypciocraft Esports vs ThunderFlash
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 5 · Week 9
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans

Gold
56.9k60.1k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
TFH2:52
First tower
Grypciocraft Esports15:33
First drake
TFH6:45
First grubs
—
First herald
TFH
First baron
Grypciocraft Esports21:44
Gold lead
Team comparison
TFH- 11Kills21
- 21Deaths11
- 56.9kGold60.1k
- 83.5kDamage91.8k
- 922CS946
- 182Vision score189
- 68Wards placed77
- 32Wards cleared28
- 25Control wards24
- 14.9kGold @1016.2k
- 22.9kGold @1524.8k
- 30.3kGold @2035.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Janeq23,136
Silk22,933
Tenshi21,166
Fok19,990
jakubs19,331
dj jastrzab17,568
GEPARDINHO514,390
M0NK13,884
Kanna12,329
ElQuertos10,565
Gold earned
jakubs14.7k
Silk14.4k
Janeq13.7k
dj jastrzab12.2k
Kanna12.2k
Tenshi11.5k
Fok10.9k
M0NK10.4k
GEPARDINHO59.1k
ElQuertos8.1k
Creep score
Silk278
jakubs270
Kanna226
dj jastrzab226
Tenshi222
Janeq210
Fok196
M0NK178
GEPARDINHO544
ElQuertos18
Vision score
ElQuertos82
GEPARDINHO569
Kanna36
M0NK32
dj jastrzab29
Janeq27
jakubs26
Tenshi25
Fok24
Silk21
Timeline
- 2:52

FB - 6:45

- 8:36


- 8:43



8:48- 8:49

- 9:23


- 9:41


- 11:05


- 11:11


- 12:29

- 13:52


- 15:15

15:33- 15:39

17:45- 17:46

- 18:06


- 18:11


- 18:15


- 18:41


- 18:43


- 18:53

20:07- 20:28


21:14
21:14
21:15
21:44
21:46
22:59- 23:06



23:48
23:50
23:57
24:07
24:20- 24:22

- 28:04


- 28:08


- 28:11

- 28:25

- 28:35
- 28:56


30:04- 30:10


30:15- 30:17



30:24
30:49- 32:13


- 32:16


- 32:17


- 32:23


- 32:45

- 32:47

Laning
Lane matchups
+274 gold · +8 cs · +1,344 xp | jakubs116 cs · 5.0k | |
+479 gold · +38 cs · +1,158 xp | Janeq80 cs · 4.5k | |
+1,063 gold · +13 cs · +599 xp | Tenshi149 cs · 6.1k | |
+1,146 gold · +10 cs · +1,199 xp | dj jastrzab110 cs · 5.4k | |
+81 gold · +7 cs · +635 xp | ElQuertos7 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.30 | 0.74 | 0.43 | 0.20 | 0.33 | 0.85 | 0.98 | 0.75 | 0.81 | 1.00 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 17 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 5.5 | 5.0 | 4.3 | 16.0 | 5.7 |
| Kill share % | 73% | 91% | 91% | 73% | 64% | 52% | 71% | 62% | 76% | 81% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,990 | 12,329 | 22,933 | 13,884 | 14,390 | 19,331 | 23,136 | 21,166 | 17,568 | 10,565 |
| Damage / min | 607 | 375 | 697 | 422 | 437 | 587 | 703 | 643 | 534 | 321 |
| Gold | 10.9k | 12.2k | 14.4k | 10.4k | 9.1k | 14.7k | 13.7k | 11.5k | 12.2k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 332 | 370 | 437 | 315 | 276 | 448 | 415 | 349 | 370 | 246 |
| CS | 196 | 226 | 278 | 178 | 44 | 270 | 210 | 222 | 226 | 18 |
| CS / min | 6.0 | 6.9 | 8.4 | 5.4 | 1.3 | 8.2 | 6.4 | 6.7 | 6.9 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 36 | 21 | 32 | 69 | 26 | 27 | 25 | 29 | 82 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 34 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 11 |
| Control wards | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.5k | 2.5k | 3.2k | 2.8k | 4.2k | 3.3k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 75 | 87 | 53 | 9 | 74 | 49 | 91 | 65 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 4.3k | 3.8k | 5.0k | 4.5k | 6.1k | 5.4k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 108 | 118 | 136 | 100 | 14 | 116 | 80 | 149 | 110 | 7 |
| XP @15 | 6.6k | 6.0k | 7.1k | 4.5k | 3.9k | 8.0k | 4.8k | 7.7k | 5.7k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.0k | 6.2k | 6.7k | 6.1k | 5.2k | 8.3k | 7.2k | 7.9k | 7.4k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 136 | 144 | 185 | 136 | 29 | 172 | 132 | 179 | 136 | 11 |

