Game 2 of TSM Academy vs Cloud9 Academy
NA Academy 2022 Summer · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans



Gold
63.2k49.8k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
TSM.A4:25
First tower
TSM.A12:38
First drake
TSM.A7:51
First grubs
—
First herald
TSM.A
First baron
C9.A20:25
Gold lead
Team comparison
TSM.A- 21Kills6
- 6Deaths21
- 63.2kGold49.8k
- 94.9kDamage57.8k
- 1038CS924
- 257Vision score223
- 96Wards placed103
- 52Wards cleared53
- 29Control wards42
- 14.7kGold @1015.4k
- 22.2kGold @1523.8k
- 31.3kGold @2030.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Copy36,922
Tactical30,625
Darshan23,669
k1ng18,919
Takeover12,065
Sheiden8,160
destiny7,197
Solo6,243
Mia4,419
AnDa4,398
Gold earned
Darshan14.5k
k1ng14.4k
Copy14.1k
Tactical12.1k
Takeover11.4k
Sheiden11.1k
Solo10.4k
destiny9.1k
AnDa8.9k
Mia7.0k
Creep score
k1ng300
Copy282
Tactical278
Darshan255
Takeover241
Solo236
Sheiden184
AnDa157
destiny17
Mia12
Vision score
destiny124
Mia79
AnDa58
k1ng46
Takeover35
Solo32
Sheiden30
Copy30
Darshan27
Tactical19
Timeline
- 4:25

FB - 7:20


- 7:51

- 10:47

- 12:38

14:12
17:41
18:12
19:27
19:35
19:40
19:50
20:25- 20:45


21:17
21:39- 22:05



22:06
22:18
22:21- 22:24

22:41
22:51
24:25- 24:41



24:46
24:52
25:00
28:26
28:35
28:37
28:58
30:34
30:40
30:41
30:57
31:31
31:32- 31:38
- 31:49



31:50
31:54
32:00- 32:05
32:13
32:20
32:23
32:24
32:28
Laning
Lane matchups
+155 gold · +19 cs · +58 xp | Solo104 cs · 4.6k | |
+235 gold · +17 cs · +345 xp | AnDa83 cs · 4.7k | |
+44 gold · +1 cs · +441 xp | Takeover142 cs · 5.0k | |
+648 gold · +16 cs · +102 xp | Tactical123 cs · 5.4k | |
+871 gold · +1 cs · +640 xp | Mia8 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.82 | 0.74 | 1.00 | 0.51 | 1.27 | 0.21 | 0.43 | 0.36 | 0.97 | 0.63 |
| Kills | 8 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 5 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| KDA | 13.0 | 15.0 | 7.5 | 5.5 | 20.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 62% | 71% | 71% | 52% | 95% | 33% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,669 | 8,160 | 36,922 | 18,919 | 7,197 | 6,243 | 4,398 | 12,065 | 30,625 | 4,419 |
| Damage / min | 726 | 250 | 1132 | 580 | 221 | 191 | 135 | 370 | 939 | 135 |
| Gold | 14.5k | 11.1k | 14.1k | 14.4k | 9.1k | 10.4k | 8.9k | 11.4k | 12.1k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 443 | 339 | 433 | 442 | 279 | 320 | 272 | 349 | 371 | 215 |
| CS | 255 | 184 | 282 | 300 | 17 | 236 | 157 | 241 | 278 | 12 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 5.6 | 8.6 | 9.2 | 0.5 | 7.2 | 4.8 | 7.4 | 8.5 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 30 | 30 | 46 | 124 | 32 | 58 | 35 | 19 | 79 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 51 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 57 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 5 |
| Control wards | 4 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 2.2k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 69 | 88 | 83 | 5 | 59 | 57 | 88 | 74 | 8 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.5k | 5.1k | 4.8k | 3.1k | 4.6k | 4.7k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 123 | 100 | 143 | 139 | 9 | 104 | 83 | 142 | 123 | 8 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.3k | 7.7k | 5.5k | 3.7k | 7.3k | 4.9k | 7.2k | 5.4k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 5.8k | 7.2k | 7.1k | 4.5k | 6.2k | 6.1k | 6.6k | 7.1k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 172 | 125 | 193 | 179 | 10 | 145 | 114 | 178 | 168 | 9 |

