Game 1 of Wizards vs Rebels Gaming
LVP SL 2nd Division 2022 Summer · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.7k63.1k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
RBLS12:29
First tower
RBLS14:15
First drake
WIZ9:11
First grubs
—
First herald
RBLS
First baron
WIZ26:02
Gold lead
Team comparison
WIZ- 7Kills13
- 13Deaths7
- 56.7kGold63.1k
- 67.1kDamage92.3k
- 1066CS1130
- 246Vision score210
- 97Wards placed77
- 34Wards cleared43
- 48Control wards23
- 15.2kGold @1014.8k
- 24.5kGold @1523.2k
- 35.1kGold @2033.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Universe37,404
Raider23,843
Vertigo16,445
Javier15,965
Samux14,701
Rayito14,682
Wendel10,258
DahVys9,760
Simpy9,510
Anonymouss6,873
Gold earned
Universe15.3k
Raider15.0k
Vertigo14.7k
Samux14.2k
Javier13.0k
DahVys10.3k
Anonymouss10.3k
Wendel9.7k
Rayito9.0k
Simpy8.4k
Creep score
Universe344
Vertigo326
Raider296
Javier294
Samux289
Wendel219
DahVys179
Anonymouss161
Rayito48
Simpy40
Vision score
Rayito101
Simpy81
Anonymouss49
DahVys43
Vertigo38
Javier38
Samux37
Wendel26
Universe25
Raider18
Timeline
8:36- 9:11

- FB

12:29 - 14:00


14:15- 14:22

14:34- 15:37


16:02
16:04
16:21
16:48- 18:02

18:03- 19:22

- 19:41


- 19:47


- 19:50



19:54- 19:56


- 20:08

- 25:16


- 25:20


- 25:22


- 25:28

- 26:02


26:11- 27:58

- 28:07

28:12- 28:12

30:30- 30:31


- 31:12


- 31:17

- 32:14

- 32:44

- 32:57

- 33:09
- 33:21


- 33:27


- 33:35


- 33:37

- 33:43

Laning
Lane matchups
+85 gold · 0 cs · +75 xp | Raider134 cs · 5.4k | |
+576 gold · +22 cs · +231 xp | Anonymouss76 cs · 4.2k | |
+364 gold · +11 cs · +802 xp | Universe160 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,026 gold · +119 cs · +1,401 xp | Samux133 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,318 gold · +102 cs · +2,072 xp | Simpy8 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.79 | 0.56 | 0.50 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 0.86 | 0.63 | 1.36 | 0.60 | 0.88 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 11 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 8.0 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 71% | 71% | 57% | 100% | 29% | 85% | 62% | 85% | 62% | 85% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,445 | 9,760 | 15,965 | 14,682 | 10,258 | 23,843 | 6,873 | 37,404 | 14,701 | 9,510 |
| Damage / min | 485 | 288 | 470 | 433 | 302 | 703 | 203 | 1102 | 433 | 280 |
| Gold | 14.7k | 10.3k | 13.0k | 9.0k | 9.7k | 15.0k | 10.3k | 15.3k | 14.2k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 432 | 304 | 383 | 265 | 286 | 443 | 303 | 450 | 419 | 246 |
| CS | 326 | 179 | 294 | 48 | 219 | 296 | 161 | 344 | 289 | 40 |
| CS / min | 9.6 | 5.3 | 8.7 | 1.4 | 6.5 | 8.7 | 4.7 | 10.1 | 8.5 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 43 | 38 | 101 | 26 | 18 | 49 | 25 | 37 | 81 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 12 | 16 | 38 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 9 |
| Control wards | 8 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 2.5k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 2.7k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 70 | 87 | 6 | 72 | 86 | 54 | 93 | 82 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 4.8k | 5.9k | 4.0k | 4.4k | 5.4k | 4.2k | 5.5k | 5.0k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 134 | 98 | 149 | 14 | 110 | 134 | 76 | 160 | 133 | 8 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.5k | 7.7k | 4.3k | 5.7k | 7.3k | 5.3k | 8.5k | 5.7k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 6.9k | 8.4k | 5.7k | 6.1k | 8.1k | 5.7k | 8.0k | 7.6k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 187 | 125 | 199 | 20 | 153 | 185 | 99 | 215 | 183 | 13 |

