Game 1 of Iron Wolves vs devils.one
Ultraliga Season 8 · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
39.2k55.5k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
WOLF4:52
First tower
devils.one9:05
First drake
WOLF7:18
First grubs
—
First herald
devils.one
First baron
WOLF21:21
Gold lead
Team comparison
WOLF- 6Kills22
- 23Deaths6
- 39.2kGold55.5k
- 51.9kDamage80.1k
- 711CS821
- 132Vision score199
- 71Wards placed68
- 25Wards cleared33
- 28Control wards29
- 15.1kGold @1016.8k
- 23.5kGold @1527.8k
- 30.0kGold @2039.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Kakan25,738
Saulius19,810
Yashiro18,764
Kozi15,981
Domoles14,419
Gaboesh8,916
Lothen8,342
Sh4dowUS7,987
Bolyy16,865
Robertoos5,122
Gold earned
Yashiro14.8k
Kakan13.3k
Saulius10.9k
Lothen9.4k
Domoles9.1k
Gaboesh8.8k
Kozi8.0k
Bolyy17.7k
Sh4dowUS7.2k
Robertoos5.4k
Creep score
Kakan240
Domoles218
Yashiro216
Saulius201
Lothen193
Kozi182
Gaboesh128
Sh4dowUS83
Bolyy136
Robertoos35
Vision score
Bolyy163
Robertoos53
Saulius41
Gaboesh38
Kakan34
Sh4dowUS29
Lothen28
Yashiro23
Domoles13
Kozi9
Timeline
- 4:52

FB - 6:36


- 6:52

- 7:18

8:28
9:05
10:38- 10:38



10:55
11:01- 12:27


- 12:33


- 12:43


- 12:51

- 14:24

- 14:48

- 16:26

- 16:36


- 16:42

- 18:27

- 18:31


- 18:33


- 18:35


- 18:47


- 18:47


- 19:06


20:05- 20:10


- 20:23


- 20:25


- 20:59


- 21:21

- 21:25


- 21:28


- 21:35


- 22:02

- 22:48


- 22:50

- 23:01

- 23:07
- 23:13

- 23:18
- 23:42


24:53- 25:10

- 25:18
- 25:39


- 25:51


- 25:57

- 26:01


26:08
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,717 gold · +28 cs · +1,195 xp | Kakan142 cs · 6.3k | |
+291 gold · +26 cs · +628 xp | Gaboesh92 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,455 gold · +22 cs · +1,040 xp | Saulius143 cs · 6.1k | |
+1,283 gold · +11 cs · +337 xp | Yashiro132 cs · 7.0k | |
+72 gold · 0 cs · +520 xp | Bolyy124 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.34 | 0.68 | 0.27 | 0.21 | 0.20 | 1.32 | 0.51 | 0.91 | 0.73 | 0.82 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 16 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 13.0 | 5.5 | 15.0 | 16.0 | 8.5 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 100% | 50% | 83% | 50% | 59% | 50% | 68% | 73% | 77% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,981 | 7,987 | 14,419 | 8,342 | 5,122 | 25,738 | 8,916 | 19,810 | 18,764 | 6,865 |
| Damage / min | 609 | 304 | 550 | 318 | 195 | 981 | 340 | 755 | 715 | 262 |
| Gold | 8.0k | 7.2k | 9.1k | 9.4k | 5.4k | 13.3k | 8.8k | 10.9k | 14.8k | 7.7k |
| Gold / min | 305 | 274 | 348 | 360 | 207 | 507 | 335 | 414 | 565 | 295 |
| CS | 182 | 83 | 218 | 193 | 35 | 240 | 128 | 201 | 216 | 36 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 3.2 | 8.3 | 7.4 | 1.3 | 9.1 | 4.9 | 7.7 | 8.2 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 9 | 29 | 13 | 28 | 53 | 34 | 38 | 41 | 23 | 63 |
| Wards placed | 5 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 37 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 30 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 9 |
| Control wards | 2 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 4.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 51 | 82 | 67 | 13 | 95 | 65 | 91 | 82 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.2k | 4.7k | 5.8k | 3.3k | 6.3k | 4.9k | 6.1k | 7.0k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 114 | 66 | 121 | 121 | 24 | 142 | 92 | 143 | 132 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 4.8k | 6.7k | 5.6k | 3.5k | 8.0k | 5.4k | 7.8k | 5.3k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 6.0k | 6.2k | 7.5k | 4.3k | 9.1k | 6.6k | 8.2k | 10.1k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 154 | 75 | 161 | 164 | 31 | 191 | 110 | 178 | 171 | 30 |

