Game 1 of FURIA Academy vs INTZ Academy
CBLOL Academy 2022 Split 2 · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
81.0k74.5k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
12
Overview
First blood
ITZ.A8:34
First tower
FUR13:28
First drake
FUR6:37
First grubs
—
First herald
ITZ.A
First baron
ITZ.A32:27
Gold lead
Team comparison
ITZ.A- 22Kills14
- 14Deaths22
- 81.0kGold74.5k
- 92.0kDamage107.8k
- 1420CS1294
- 308Vision score344
- 130Wards placed133
- 67Wards cleared49
- 64Control wards69
- 15.5kGold @1015.2k
- 25.6kGold @1524.6k
- 34.4kGold @2034.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Tyrin33,506
Juzo33,112
Improve30,912
Zemnas22,714
Fuuu20,277
Woodboy19,819
Muja16,466
StineR13,834
Soweto4,882
zay4,281
Gold earned
Improve21.5k
Juzo20.0k
Zemnas19.5k
Fuuu17.2k
Tyrin16.6k
Muja16.1k
StineR13.7k
Soweto11.5k
Woodboy10.2k
zay9.1k
Creep score
Improve425
Juzo413
Zemnas406
Tyrin356
Fuuu344
Muja342
StineR210
Soweto172
zay35
Woodboy11
Vision score
zay121
Muja91
Juzo86
Woodboy72
Improve63
StineR53
Tyrin49
Soweto46
Zemnas41
Fuuu30
Timeline
6:37- 8:34

FB - 8:49


9:24
11:03
11:13- 11:55


- 12:42

13:28- 14:57

15:22- 15:32

15:41
16:10- 17:46

18:00- 18:11

- 19:51


- 20:07

- 20:19



22:34
23:12
23:54
25:02- 25:05


- 25:11



25:14
25:15- 25:16


- 25:19


- 25:38


- 28:24


28:35
30:15
30:38- 30:42



30:43- 30:46



30:48
30:52- 32:27

- 32:31


- 33:10

- 33:22

- 33:39

- 34:55

- 35:01
- 38:10

38:27
38:57
39:02
39:11- 39:13



39:21
39:22- 39:40

40:04
41:17
41:37
41:48- 41:56



41:58
42:03
42:04
42:12- 42:17
42:22
42:25
Laning
Lane matchups
+384 gold · +5 cs · +328 xp | Tyrin142 cs · 5.7k | |
+682 gold · +22 cs · +1,210 xp | Soweto89 cs · 4.4k | |
+409 gold · +25 cs · +391 xp | Muja155 cs · 6.2k | |
+1,090 gold · +8 cs · +6 xp | Juzo136 cs · 5.2k | |
+17 gold · +13 cs · +636 xp | Woodboy6 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.82 | 0.72 | 0.67 | 0.97 | 0.77 | 0.81 | 0.20 | 0.48 | 0.72 | 0.61 |
| Kills | 5 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 11 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 10 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 5.3 | 9.5 | 6.0 | 7.5 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 5.5 |
| Kill share % | 73% | 73% | 86% | 82% | 68% | 64% | 50% | 71% | 71% | 79% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,714 | 13,834 | 20,277 | 30,912 | 4,281 | 33,506 | 4,882 | 16,466 | 33,112 | 19,819 |
| Damage / min | 533 | 325 | 476 | 726 | 101 | 787 | 115 | 387 | 778 | 465 |
| Gold | 19.5k | 13.7k | 17.2k | 21.5k | 9.1k | 16.6k | 11.5k | 16.1k | 20.0k | 10.2k |
| Gold / min | 457 | 323 | 403 | 506 | 215 | 390 | 270 | 379 | 470 | 240 |
| CS | 406 | 210 | 344 | 425 | 35 | 356 | 172 | 342 | 413 | 11 |
| CS / min | 9.5 | 4.9 | 8.1 | 10.0 | 0.8 | 8.4 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 9.7 | 0.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 41 | 53 | 30 | 63 | 121 | 49 | 46 | 91 | 86 | 72 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 13 | 20 | 19 | 64 | 18 | 21 | 28 | 17 | 49 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 17 | 3 | 24 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 24 | 5 |
| Control wards | 11 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 8 | 23 | 14 | 6 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 2.1k | 3.5k | 2.9k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 66 | 87 | 85 | 12 | 84 | 57 | 94 | 87 | 5 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.1k | 5.8k | 6.3k | 3.2k | 5.7k | 4.4k | 6.2k | 5.2k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 137 | 111 | 130 | 128 | 19 | 142 | 89 | 155 | 136 | 6 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 6.3k | 7.7k | 4.7k | 3.7k | 7.7k | 5.1k | 8.1k | 4.7k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 6.4k | 7.8k | 8.5k | 4.3k | 8.5k | 6.0k | 8.2k | 7.6k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 196 | 138 | 179 | 188 | 25 | 198 | 108 | 196 | 205 | 6 |

