Game 1 of UCAM Tokiers vs G2 Arctic
LVP SL 2022 Summer · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.4k71.6k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
UCAM Tokiers5:39
First tower
UCAM Tokiers15:42
First drake
UCAM Tokiers9:14
First grubs
—
First herald
UCAM Tokiers
First baron
G2AR23:08
Gold lead
Team comparison
UCAM Tokiers- 23Kills22
- 22Deaths23
- 67.4kGold71.6k
- 101.7kDamage131.9k
- 1078CS1177
- 261Vision score306
- 114Wards placed111
- 47Wards cleared59
- 43Control wards43
- 14.7kGold @1016.4k
- 22.8kGold @1525.7k
- 32.2kGold @2036.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Hatrixx40,278
zamulek31,997
Doxy31,690
Fresskowy28,605
Supa25,545
Color23,922
Thayger18,428
Alexx11,996
Alvaro11,655
DuaLL9,552
Gold earned
Supa17.8k
zamulek17.4k
Color16.7k
Hatrixx15.9k
Doxy15.3k
Thayger14.0k
Fresskowy13.7k
Alexx10.2k
DuaLL9.0k
Alvaro8.9k
Creep score
Supa378
zamulek334
Hatrixx282
Doxy271
Fresskowy269
Color246
Thayger240
Alexx147
DuaLL50
Alvaro38
Vision score
DuaLL125
Alvaro95
Thayger54
Supa49
Doxy49
zamulek49
Fresskowy41
Alexx39
Color37
Hatrixx29
Timeline
- 5:39

FB - 6:03


- 6:09



7:49- 9:14

- 10:21

- 11:01


- 14:26


14:45- 15:42

16:34- 17:13


- 17:13


- 17:42

- 18:48


19:01- 19:15

- 19:46

19:52
21:35- 21:47


22:18
22:27
22:31
23:08
23:11
23:59
24:17
24:39
24:50
24:55
25:05
25:06- 25:06


25:22
25:22- 26:29



26:30- 26:39


- 27:03

27:18- 27:34



28:13- 28:19


- 28:20


- 29:58



29:59
30:04
30:09- 30:10



30:10
30:43
32:22- 32:55


- 33:46


33:48- 33:53


- 34:52



36:02
36:05- 36:06


- 36:07


- 36:09
- 36:13


- 36:14


- 36:15


- 36:36

- 36:43

Laning
Lane matchups
+743 gold · +37 cs · +485 xp | Doxy143 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,594 gold · +38 cs · +1,414 xp | Thayger104 cs · 5.2k | |
+952 gold · +2 cs · +432 xp | Hatrixx134 cs · 5.9k | |
+441 gold · +16 cs · +104 xp | zamulek145 cs · 5.7k | |
+100 gold · +2 cs · +398 xp | DuaLL28 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.42 | 0.20 | 0.47 | 0.61 | 0.43 | 1.01 | 0.94 | 0.93 | 0.74 | 1.19 |
| Kills | 6 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Assists | 8 | 13 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 18 |
| KDA | 3.5 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 7.0 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 3.6 |
| Kill share % | 61% | 61% | 78% | 61% | 57% | 73% | 55% | 64% | 59% | 82% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,922 | 11,996 | 28,605 | 25,545 | 11,655 | 31,690 | 18,428 | 40,278 | 31,997 | 9,552 |
| Damage / min | 647 | 325 | 774 | 691 | 315 | 858 | 499 | 1090 | 866 | 259 |
| Gold | 16.7k | 10.2k | 13.7k | 17.8k | 8.9k | 15.3k | 14.0k | 15.9k | 17.4k | 9.0k |
| Gold / min | 453 | 276 | 371 | 483 | 241 | 414 | 378 | 431 | 471 | 244 |
| CS | 246 | 147 | 269 | 378 | 38 | 271 | 240 | 282 | 334 | 50 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 4.0 | 7.3 | 10.2 | 1.0 | 7.3 | 6.5 | 7.6 | 9.0 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 39 | 41 | 49 | 95 | 49 | 54 | 29 | 49 | 125 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 62 | 21 | 7 | 15 | 19 | 49 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 24 |
| Control wards | 2 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 2.5k | 3.0k | 3.8k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 3.6k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 43 | 75 | 97 | 16 | 83 | 62 | 86 | 87 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 3.6k | 5.0k | 6.1k | 3.4k | 5.3k | 5.2k | 5.9k | 5.7k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 106 | 66 | 136 | 161 | 26 | 143 | 104 | 134 | 145 | 28 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 4.5k | 7.2k | 6.9k | 3.9k | 7.8k | 5.9k | 6.8k | 6.8k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 5.3k | 6.6k | 8.1k | 4.4k | 7.6k | 7.1k | 8.6k | 8.1k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 155 | 100 | 178 | 226 | 30 | 192 | 139 | 170 | 208 | 35 |

