Game 2 of MAX vs EDG Youth Team
LDL 2022 Summer · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.1k52.2k
Towers
Drakes
32
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
Team comparison
MAX- 20Kills12
- 12Deaths20
- 64.1kGold52.2k
- 88.6kDamage56.7k
- 983CS946
- 242Vision score179
Damage to champions
Leave31,179
Solokill20,096
Cyku18,005
Monki15,627
Garvey15,065
Xiaguang14,747
Medzz13,094
KennyChan8,801
XinMo4,947
Xiamu3,677
Gold earned
Leave15.8k
Xiaguang15.7k
Solokill15.7k
Monki13.0k
Cyku11.8k
KennyChan9.9k
Garvey9.9k
Medzz9.5k
Xiamu7.8k
XinMo7.1k
Creep score
Xiaguang324
Leave289
Solokill269
Cyku218
Garvey212
Medzz212
Monki172
KennyChan163
Xiamu35
XinMo35
Vision score
Xiamu84
XinMo66
Monki52
Leave42
KennyChan36
Cyku34
Xiaguang32
Solokill30
Garvey25
Medzz20
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.13 | 1.24 | 0.87 | 1.40 | 0.90 | 0.67 | 0.65 | 0.53 | 0.85 | 0.90 |
| Kills | 7 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 8 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 8 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 15.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 3.3 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 75% | 70% | 75% | 45% | 50% | 58% | 58% | 50% | 83% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,096 | 15,627 | 18,005 | 31,179 | 3,677 | 15,065 | 8,801 | 13,094 | 14,747 | 4,947 |
| Damage / min | 656 | 510 | 587 | 1017 | 120 | 492 | 287 | 427 | 481 | 161 |
| Gold | 15.7k | 13.0k | 11.8k | 15.8k | 7.8k | 9.9k | 9.9k | 9.5k | 15.7k | 7.1k |
| Gold / min | 514 | 424 | 383 | 515 | 254 | 322 | 324 | 309 | 514 | 233 |
| CS | 269 | 172 | 218 | 289 | 35 | 212 | 163 | 212 | 324 | 35 |
| CS / min | 8.8 | 5.6 | 7.1 | 9.4 | 1.1 | 6.9 | 5.3 | 6.9 | 10.6 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 52 | 34 | 42 | 84 | 25 | 36 | 20 | 32 | 66 |

