Game 2 of Cincinnati Fear vs Area of Effect Randoms
PGCQ 2022 Summer 2 · Group C


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.8k66.2k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
FEAR2:32
First tower
FEAR15:17
First drake
FEAR6:22
First grubs
—
First herald
AOER
First baron
FEAR21:49
Gold lead
Team comparison
AOER- 13Kills24
- 24Deaths13
- 64.8kGold66.2k
- 93.3kDamage96.1k
- 1128CS1102
- 246Vision score304
- 92Wards placed108
- 57Wards cleared48
- 31Control wards36
- 17.0kGold @1014.9k
- 26.0kGold @1523.4k
- 36.0kGold @2032.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Dragoon34,433
Kolthro26,452
Forsen25,790
Nemesis923,626
Sketch19,838
Blazze18,706
Wilson14,975
Geiger14,068
Pockus6,172
Plux5,310
Gold earned
Dragoon16.7k
Kolthro16.0k
Forsen15.4k
Sketch14.8k
Nemesis914.6k
Blazze12.6k
Wilson12.3k
Geiger11.6k
Pockus8.6k
Plux8.3k
Creep score
Sketch309
Dragoon306
Forsen295
Nemesis9292
Kolthro266
Blazze252
Wilson214
Geiger207
Plux47
Pockus42
Vision score
Pockus147
Plux117
Geiger52
Wilson47
Kolthro42
Blazze37
Nemesis937
Forsen26
Sketch23
Dragoon22
Timeline
- FB

2:32 
4:19
6:22
8:38- 8:40


8:44
9:01- 9:11


11:32- 14:46


15:06- 15:08


15:17- 15:25

15:35
16:27- 16:46


- 16:48


- 17:10

- 19:08


19:50- 20:27


- 20:32



20:33- 20:49


21:49- 22:10

22:28- 22:33

- 25:51


- 27:34


27:55- 29:57


- 30:03



30:03
30:07- 30:10


- 30:21


- 32:49



32:49
32:50- 32:51



32:54- 32:55


- 33:02


- 33:22

- 34:40

- 35:01

- 35:06



35:10- 35:11


- 35:13


- 35:21


- 35:23


- 35:45

- 35:50
- 35:56

- 35:59

- 36:04


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,475 gold · +24 cs · +1,221 xp | Geiger106 cs · 4.5k | |
+335 gold · +10 cs · +713 xp | Kolthro104 cs · 5.4k | |
+762 gold · +15 cs · +818 xp | Nemesis9143 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,603 gold · +9 cs · +963 xp | Forsen129 cs · 4.8k | |
+586 gold · +6 cs · +384 xp | Pockus24 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.00 | 0.76 | 0.33 | 0.49 | 0.80 | 0.57 | 1.36 | 0.85 | 0.75 | 1.29 |
| Kills | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 7 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 21 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 7.5 | 11.0 | 5.3 | 9.5 | 5.3 |
| Kill share % | 69% | 85% | 69% | 69% | 77% | 63% | 92% | 67% | 79% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 34,433 | 14,975 | 18,706 | 19,838 | 5,310 | 14,068 | 26,452 | 23,626 | 25,790 | 6,172 |
| Damage / min | 952 | 414 | 517 | 549 | 147 | 389 | 731 | 653 | 713 | 171 |
| Gold | 16.7k | 12.3k | 12.6k | 14.8k | 8.3k | 11.6k | 16.0k | 14.6k | 15.4k | 8.6k |
| Gold / min | 463 | 341 | 348 | 409 | 230 | 320 | 442 | 405 | 426 | 239 |
| CS | 306 | 214 | 252 | 309 | 47 | 207 | 266 | 292 | 295 | 42 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 5.9 | 7.0 | 8.5 | 1.3 | 5.7 | 7.4 | 8.1 | 8.2 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 47 | 37 | 23 | 117 | 52 | 42 | 37 | 26 | 147 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 45 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 66 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 20 |
| Control wards | 2 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 4.0k | 2.6k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 3.0k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 57 | 75 | 79 | 9 | 68 | 60 | 85 | 79 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 5.1k | 4.8k | 6.4k | 3.7k | 4.5k | 5.4k | 5.5k | 4.8k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 130 | 94 | 128 | 138 | 18 | 106 | 104 | 143 | 129 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.1k | 7.1k | 6.6k | 2.9k | 6.7k | 5.9k | 7.9k | 5.6k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 8.7k | 7.3k | 6.3k | 8.7k | 5.1k | 6.1k | 7.4k | 7.4k | 7.1k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 173 | 136 | 162 | 193 | 28 | 143 | 133 | 187 | 165 | 29 |