Game 1 of Liiv SANDBOX Challengers vs Hanwha Life Esports Challengers
LCK CL 2022 Summer · Week 5


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
81.2k71.4k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
12
Overview
First blood
HLE.C6:27
First tower
Liiv SANDBOX Challengers15:09
First drake
HLE.C7:06
First grubs
—
First herald
HLE.C
First baron
HLE.C28:42
Gold lead
Team comparison
HLE.C- 14Kills8
- 8Deaths14
- 81.2kGold71.4k
- 94.1kDamage76.7k
- 1528CS1341
- 416Vision score343
- 150Wards placed149
- 85Wards cleared62
- 63Control wards68
- 15.2kGold @1016.1k
- 23.6kGold @1524.8k
- 32.4kGold @2033.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Fisher37,145
Lure33,745
Ice20,502
Roamer20,395
HamBak20,245
Meaning13,458
Rooster10,721
Guwon6,508
Baut5,287
Duro2,718
Gold earned
Fisher20.2k
Ice19.2k
HamBak17.5k
Rooster17.1k
Lure16.8k
Roamer15.4k
Meaning15.3k
Guwon13.0k
Baut9.1k
Duro9.0k
Creep score
Fisher443
Ice437
Rooster404
Lure369
Meaning315
Roamer305
HamBak294
Guwon222
Baut41
Duro39
Vision score
Duro141
Baut128
Ice86
Fisher80
HamBak68
Roamer68
Guwon61
Rooster47
Meaning41
Lure39
Timeline
- 6:27

FB - 6:29


- 6:34


- 7:06

- 8:40

12:47- 12:50


- 15:02

15:09
18:00- 18:07

- 18:19

- 18:51

- 19:52

- 23:16


27:28
28:31
28:33- 28:42


28:46- 28:46


- 30:32

- 30:44

- 33:17

- 33:36

33:39- 33:44
- 33:46


33:50- 33:56


- 34:03


34:06
34:12
34:20
35:09
36:38
38:48- 38:56
- 39:05


39:08
39:10
39:16- 39:37



39:53
42:27
42:41
42:47- 42:50

43:16
43:17- 43:26

43:27
43:34
43:39
43:41
Laning
Lane matchups
+236 gold · +8 cs · +318 xp | Rooster156 cs · 5.4k | |
+402 gold · +39 cs · +1,485 xp | Guwon85 cs · 4.9k | |
+105 gold · +17 cs · +465 xp | Roamer139 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,013 gold · +5 cs · +97 xp | Lure130 cs · 5.7k | |
+417 gold · +4 cs · +1,118 xp | Baut26 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.63 | 1.07 | 1.16 | 0.64 | 0.22 | 0.30 | 0.73 | 0.57 | 1.08 | 0.90 |
| Kills | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 7 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 7 |
| KDA | 10.0 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 71% | 71% | 43% | 57% | 14% | 13% | 100% | 75% | 100% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,458 | 20,245 | 37,145 | 20,502 | 2,718 | 10,721 | 6,508 | 20,395 | 33,745 | 5,287 |
| Damage / min | 306 | 460 | 845 | 466 | 62 | 244 | 148 | 464 | 767 | 120 |
| Gold | 15.3k | 17.5k | 20.2k | 19.2k | 9.0k | 17.1k | 13.0k | 15.4k | 16.8k | 9.1k |
| Gold / min | 348 | 399 | 460 | 436 | 205 | 389 | 296 | 351 | 381 | 207 |
| CS | 315 | 294 | 443 | 437 | 39 | 404 | 222 | 305 | 369 | 41 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 6.7 | 10.1 | 9.9 | 0.9 | 9.2 | 5.0 | 6.9 | 8.4 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 41 | 68 | 80 | 86 | 141 | 47 | 61 | 68 | 39 | 128 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 15 | 25 | 19 | 71 | 19 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 88 |
| Wards cleared | 11 | 22 | 11 | 27 | 14 | 9 | 14 | 16 | 7 | 16 |
| Control wards | 16 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 18 | 8 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 33 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.8k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 75 | 93 | 76 | 14 | 94 | 54 | 83 | 84 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.3k | 5.6k | 4.7k | 3.0k | 5.4k | 4.9k | 5.5k | 5.7k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 148 | 124 | 156 | 125 | 22 | 156 | 85 | 139 | 130 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 6.7k | 7.5k | 5.4k | 2.6k | 8.0k | 5.2k | 7.0k | 5.3k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 7.0k | 7.9k | 6.8k | 4.1k | 7.4k | 6.4k | 7.3k | 8.0k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 184 | 150 | 212 | 178 | 29 | 206 | 118 | 175 | 190 | 31 |