Game 2 of Movistar Optix vs Meta Gaming
LHE 2022 Closing Playoffs · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
45.4k49.4k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
MG4:54
First tower
MG9:33
First drake
MOX8:28
First grubs
—
First herald
MG
First baron
MOX24:13
Gold lead
Team comparison
MOX- 9Kills9
- 9Deaths9
- 45.4kGold49.4k
- 59.0kDamage46.8k
- 816CS835
- 165Vision score194
- 81Wards placed78
- 24Wards cleared44
- 33Control wards32
- 16.9kGold @1016.1k
- 25.1kGold @1524.1k
- 34.8kGold @2031.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Emets19,264
Alowhed18,620
Neadz12,943
Kryzpo11,129
Wamu9,502
Woohee9,430
KreshtDoo9,071
Froststrike7,527
Tierwulf4,183
Duivel4,056
Gold earned
Emets11.9k
KreshtDoo11.5k
Alowhed11.2k
Kryzpo10.2k
Neadz10.2k
Tierwulf8.8k
Woohee8.6k
Froststrike8.3k
Wamu8.0k
Duivel5.9k
Creep score
Emets251
KreshtDoo228
Alowhed227
Kryzpo225
Neadz190
Wamu172
Tierwulf151
Froststrike139
Woohee41
Duivel27
Vision score
Woohee86
Duivel62
Kryzpo34
Alowhed31
Neadz29
Wamu26
Tierwulf26
Emets25
Froststrike21
KreshtDoo19
Timeline
- FB

4:54 - 7:52


- 7:56


- 8:28

8:39
8:58
9:33
13:51
14:57
15:12- 16:14

17:00- 17:48


18:41
19:05
19:11
19:15
19:29- 21:56

- 23:20


- 23:21


- 23:27


- 24:11


- 24:13

- 24:30

24:40- 24:56

- 26:07

- 26:45


- 26:46

- 26:58


- 27:07

27:23- 27:23


- 27:24

- 27:27


27:36
Laning
Lane matchups
+542 gold · +23 cs · +426 xp | Kryzpo140 cs · 5.1k | |
+23 gold · +10 cs · +50 xp | Tierwulf102 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,618 gold · +9 cs · +394 xp | Neadz131 cs · 4.9k | |
+194 gold · +4 cs · +27 xp | KreshtDoo133 cs · 5.5k | |
+133 gold · +14 cs · +144 xp | Woohee8 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.28 | 0.74 | 1.09 | 0.66 | 0.57 | 0.95 | 0.72 | 0.56 | 0.74 | 1.34 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 8 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 9.0 | 9.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 89% | 89% | 44% | 67% | 56% | 78% | 78% | 100% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,502 | 7,527 | 18,620 | 19,264 | 4,056 | 11,129 | 4,183 | 12,943 | 9,071 | 9,430 |
| Damage / min | 343 | 272 | 673 | 696 | 147 | 402 | 151 | 468 | 328 | 341 |
| Gold | 8.0k | 8.3k | 11.2k | 11.9k | 5.9k | 10.2k | 8.8k | 10.2k | 11.5k | 8.6k |
| Gold / min | 291 | 299 | 405 | 430 | 214 | 369 | 318 | 369 | 416 | 311 |
| CS | 172 | 139 | 227 | 251 | 27 | 225 | 151 | 190 | 228 | 41 |
| CS / min | 6.2 | 5.0 | 8.2 | 9.1 | 1.0 | 8.1 | 5.5 | 6.9 | 8.2 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 21 | 31 | 25 | 62 | 34 | 26 | 29 | 19 | 86 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 36 | 14 | 6 | 15 | 13 | 30 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 26 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.6k | 4.6k | 3.4k | 2.4k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 59 | 81 | 84 | 16 | 90 | 76 | 75 | 84 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.0k | 6.5k | 5.3k | 3.6k | 5.1k | 5.0k | 4.9k | 5.5k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 92 | 140 | 137 | 22 | 140 | 102 | 131 | 133 | 8 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.5k | 7.6k | 6.0k | 3.5k | 7.7k | 5.6k | 7.2k | 5.9k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 6.4k | 8.7k | 8.7k | 4.7k | 6.7k | 6.1k | 6.3k | 7.1k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 140 | 113 | 177 | 194 | 25 | 178 | 115 | 148 | 175 | 19 |

