Game 1 of Varona Esports vs ZeroZone Gaming
LPLOL 2nd Division 2022 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.3k42.2k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
VAE4:22
First tower
VAE10:04
First drake
VAE6:31
First grubs
—
First herald
VAE
First baron
VAE21:14
Gold lead
Team comparison
ZZG- 21Kills7
- 7Deaths21
- 55.3kGold42.2k
- 71.7kDamage49.7k
- 779CS790
- 160Vision score165
- 70Wards placed66
- 28Wards cleared29
- 27Control wards25
- 15.9kGold @1016.6k
- 27.1kGold @1523.8k
- 39.1kGold @2032.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Sekkonds22,990
Alphaa15,452
SickN1ck15,194
Misaki14,809
RaFFi12,510
GonDyy11,765
Caucha10,405
Frenzyy9,064
Gajo6,232
Rainn3,038
Gold earned
SickN1ck13.8k
Sekkonds12.0k
Caucha12.0k
Misaki11.4k
RaFFi10.1k
Alphaa8.9k
GonDyy8.6k
Gajo7.9k
Frenzyy7.0k
Rainn5.7k
Creep score
Caucha256
SickN1ck245
Alphaa221
Sekkonds202
Misaki188
GonDyy168
RaFFi137
Frenzyy108
Rainn37
Gajo7
Vision score
Rainn66
SickN1ck39
Gajo39
RaFFi37
Frenzyy32
Alphaa32
Sekkonds28
Caucha23
Misaki17
GonDyy12
Timeline
- FB

4:22 
4:39- 4:42


6:31- 7:14


- 7:39


8:20- 9:06


- 9:56


10:04
12:04
13:17
14:23
14:42
14:46
14:52
14:54
15:09
15:19
15:24
16:55
17:00- 17:06

17:32
17:35- 17:40



18:57
18:59
19:40
20:01
20:43
20:45
21:14
21:46
22:17
22:19- 22:24

22:29
22:31
23:08
25:03- 25:11
25:38
25:53- 25:59

26:05- 26:07


26:11
26:42
27:00
Laning
Lane matchups
+177 gold · +22 cs · +769 xp | Caucha135 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,070 gold · +4 cs · +101 xp | Frenzyy82 cs · 4.6k | |
+196 gold · +15 cs · +448 xp | GonDyy104 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,964 gold · +20 cs · +896 xp | Alphaa116 cs · 4.7k | |
+156 gold · +22 cs · +141 xp | Rainn23 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.63 | 0.85 | 0.74 | 0.62 | 0.54 | 0.76 | 0.57 | 0.23 | 0.45 | 0.32 |
| Kills | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 8 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| KDA | 13.0 | 12.0 | 3.8 | 9.0 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 |
| Kill share % | 62% | 57% | 71% | 43% | 71% | 43% | 86% | 57% | 43% | 43% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,809 | 12,510 | 22,990 | 15,194 | 6,232 | 10,405 | 9,064 | 11,765 | 15,452 | 3,038 |
| Damage / min | 544 | 459 | 844 | 558 | 229 | 382 | 333 | 432 | 567 | 112 |
| Gold | 11.4k | 10.1k | 12.0k | 13.8k | 7.9k | 12.0k | 7.0k | 8.6k | 8.9k | 5.7k |
| Gold / min | 420 | 372 | 441 | 506 | 292 | 439 | 258 | 317 | 327 | 209 |
| CS | 188 | 137 | 202 | 245 | 7 | 256 | 108 | 168 | 221 | 37 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 5.0 | 7.4 | 9.0 | 0.3 | 9.4 | 4.0 | 6.2 | 8.1 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 37 | 28 | 39 | 39 | 23 | 32 | 12 | 32 | 66 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 31 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 8 |
| Control wards | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 1.9k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 3.9k | 3.1k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 59 | 77 | 85 | 0 | 88 | 61 | 64 | 72 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 5.7k | 5.8k | 6.6k | 3.3k | 5.5k | 4.6k | 5.6k | 4.7k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 113 | 86 | 119 | 136 | 1 | 135 | 82 | 104 | 116 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.2k | 6.8k | 5.6k | 3.8k | 6.9k | 5.3k | 6.3k | 4.7k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 8.3k | 8.0k | 7.9k | 9.5k | 5.4k | 8.2k | 6.0k | 7.1k | 6.3k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 151 | 116 | 144 | 187 | 2 | 184 | 101 | 140 | 154 | 33 |

