Game 1 of Supernova vs ANON
PGCQ 2022 Summer 2 OQ · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
47.5k58.9k
Towers
Drakes
03
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
ANOANONVictory24/9/6358.9k gold
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
ANON ANO- 9Kills24
- 24Deaths9
- 47.5kGold58.9k
- 72.6kDamage89.3k
- 791CS925
- 163Vision score177
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Actor25,079
Zev25,031
Shupian23,918
Diesel17,996
Mabigan17,797
Ariendel17,402
Meslo15,484
Tomeito7,895
Pluto16,735
PicaPica4,521
Gold earned
Shupian14.2k
Mabigan12.8k
Zev12.5k
Diesel12.0k
Actor10.9k
Ariendel10.0k
Meslo9.8k
Pluto18.8k
Tomeito8.0k
PicaPica7.4k
Creep score
Shupian261
Mabigan235
Zev229
Actor227
Diesel198
Ariendel196
Meslo186
Pluto1164
Tomeito18
PicaPica2
Vision score
Tomeito85
PicaPica67
Mabigan43
Zev32
Pluto125
Ariendel22
Diesel19
Actor17
Shupian16
Meslo14
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Diesel— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Mabigan— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Shupian— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Zev— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | PicaPica— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.84 | 0.21 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.72 | 1.05 | 1.08 | 0.90 | 1.07 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 2 |
| Deaths | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 17 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 6.0 | 3.2 | 16.0 | 18.0 | 19.0 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 89% | 67% | 44% | 33% | 75% | 67% | 67% | 75% | 79% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,484 | 25,079 | 17,402 | 7,895 | 6,735 | 17,996 | 17,797 | 23,918 | 25,031 | 4,521 |
| Damage / min | 520 | 842 | 584 | 265 | 226 | 604 | 598 | 803 | 840 | 152 |
| Gold | 9.8k | 10.9k | 10.0k | 8.0k | 8.8k | 12.0k | 12.8k | 14.2k | 12.5k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 329 | 365 | 337 | 269 | 296 | 404 | 428 | 476 | 420 | 249 |
| CS | 186 | 227 | 196 | 18 | 164 | 198 | 235 | 261 | 229 | 2 |
| CS / min | 6.2 | 7.6 | 6.6 | 0.6 | 5.5 | 6.6 | 7.9 | 8.8 | 7.7 | 0.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 14 | 17 | 22 | 85 | 25 | 19 | 43 | 16 | 32 | 67 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
