Game 3 of Victory Five vs Royal Never Give Up
LPL 2022 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
80.8k73.5k
Towers
Drakes
43
Barons
Inhibitors
50
Overview
Team comparison
RNG- 16Kills11
- 11Deaths16
- 80.8kGold73.5k
- 88.1kDamage99.4k
- 1327CS1437
- 386Vision score279
Damage to champions
Xiaohu41,045
Rich31,549
GALA24,335
Breathe21,662
Dream20,270
Photic14,788
Karsa14,747
Ming7,240
ppgod6,733
Wei5,140
Gold earned
Rich20.2k
Photic19.6k
GALA19.2k
Xiaohu19.2k
Dream16.6k
Breathe16.3k
Karsa14.2k
Wei10.7k
ppgod10.3k
Ming8.3k
Creep score
GALA449
Xiaohu402
Photic399
Breathe378
Rich352
Dream333
Karsa223
Wei169
Ming39
ppgod20
Vision score
ppgod129
Ming114
Karsa87
Photic78
Wei58
Rich51
Dream41
Xiaohu39
Breathe36
GALA32
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 2.03 | 1.72 | 1.48 | 1.37 | 1.77 | 0.74 | 0.37 | 1.24 | 0.89 | 0.64 |
| Kills | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| KDA | 12.0 | 5.5 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 69% | 81% | 69% | 81% | 27% | 36% | 55% | 55% | 36% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 31,549 | 14,747 | 20,270 | 14,788 | 6,733 | 21,662 | 5,140 | 41,045 | 24,335 | 7,240 |
| Damage / min | 729 | 341 | 468 | 342 | 156 | 500 | 119 | 948 | 562 | 167 |
| Gold | 20.2k | 14.2k | 16.6k | 19.6k | 10.3k | 16.3k | 10.7k | 19.2k | 19.2k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 466 | 327 | 382 | 453 | 239 | 375 | 247 | 442 | 443 | 191 |
| CS | 352 | 223 | 333 | 399 | 20 | 378 | 169 | 402 | 449 | 39 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 5.2 | 7.7 | 9.2 | 0.5 | 8.7 | 3.9 | 9.3 | 10.4 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 51 | 87 | 41 | 78 | 129 | 36 | 58 | 39 | 32 | 114 |

