Game 3 of Atheris Esports vs Atomic México
DDH 2022 Closing · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.3k46.4k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
40
Overview
First blood
ATH7:27
First tower
ATH15:48
First drake
ATH7:59
First grubs
—
First herald
MC2
First baron
ATH23:51
Gold lead
Team comparison
MC2- 25Kills7
- 7Deaths25
- 61.3kGold46.4k
- 81.8kDamage56.3k
- 938CS931
- 210Vision score162
- 80Wards placed84
- 34Wards cleared32
- 31Control wards35
- 15.7kGold @1014.7k
- 24.7kGold @1523.5k
- 36.2kGold @2031.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Demy31,080
Zerkxz20,909
Kyoto18,611
Gonti17,743
Mayhem11,251
Miang10,993
LiquidDiego10,821
EPICREAPER7,562
HadeZ6,254
Manuelcap2,850
Gold earned
Demy16.2k
Zerkxz13.5k
Mayhem11.7k
LiquidDiego10.4k
HadeZ10.3k
EPICREAPER10.1k
Miang9.9k
Gonti9.9k
Kyoto9.8k
Manuelcap6.1k
Creep score
Zerkxz265
Demy263
Mayhem249
Kyoto244
Gonti242
HadeZ234
LiquidDiego181
Miang136
Manuelcap30
EPICREAPER25
Vision score
EPICREAPER82
Manuelcap62
Zerkxz36
Miang33
LiquidDiego31
Demy30
Mayhem29
Gonti26
HadeZ25
Kyoto18
Timeline
- FB

7:27
7:59- 9:04

- 9:28


- 10:23


- 10:32



12:09
13:06- 13:32


14:39
15:21
15:25
15:48- 16:02


16:18- 16:29

16:41- 16:47



18:36
19:08
19:21
20:36
20:41- 20:45

20:47
20:58
21:55- 22:04



22:04- 22:08



22:12
22:19- 22:35

23:11
23:15- 23:42

23:51
24:42
24:49
25:15
25:31
25:57
26:04
26:07- 26:12
26:32- 26:36

26:41- 28:09
- 28:23


28:29
28:30
28:32
28:35
28:37
28:37
28:40
Laning
Lane matchups
+365 gold · +3 cs · +308 xp | Gonti137 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,329 gold · +40 cs · +927 xp | LiquidDiego114 cs · 5.7k | |
+764 gold · +6 cs · +1,146 xp | Kyoto139 cs · 5.1k | |
+857 gold · +7 cs · +13 xp | HadeZ116 cs · 4.4k | |
+552 gold · +13 cs · +958 xp | Manuelcap20 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.59 | 0.47 | 0.80 | 1.01 | 1.12 | 0.60 | 0.69 | 0.35 | 0.20 | 0.61 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
| Assists | 4 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 7.0 | 11.0 | 6.7 | 22.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 20% | 56% | 44% | 80% | 88% | 29% | 71% | 29% | 29% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,251 | 10,993 | 20,909 | 31,080 | 7,562 | 17,743 | 10,821 | 18,611 | 6,254 | 2,850 |
| Damage / min | 390 | 381 | 724 | 1077 | 262 | 615 | 375 | 645 | 217 | 99 |
| Gold | 11.7k | 9.9k | 13.5k | 16.2k | 10.1k | 9.9k | 10.4k | 9.8k | 10.3k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 405 | 344 | 467 | 560 | 349 | 343 | 359 | 338 | 358 | 211 |
| CS | 249 | 136 | 265 | 263 | 25 | 242 | 181 | 244 | 234 | 30 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 4.7 | 9.2 | 9.1 | 0.9 | 8.4 | 6.3 | 8.5 | 8.1 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 33 | 36 | 30 | 82 | 26 | 31 | 18 | 25 | 62 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 6 | 13 | 13 | 38 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 6 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 2.5k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.8k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 59 | 90 | 75 | 3 | 79 | 72 | 92 | 70 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.4k | 5.9k | 5.3k | 3.9k | 4.9k | 5.7k | 5.1k | 4.4k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 134 | 74 | 145 | 109 | 7 | 137 | 114 | 139 | 116 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.1k | 8.0k | 5.1k | 4.4k | 7.7k | 6.1k | 6.8k | 5.0k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 6.3k | 7.9k | 8.9k | 5.9k | 6.8k | 7.5k | 6.7k | 6.3k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 179 | 101 | 192 | 166 | 11 | 181 | 138 | 175 | 164 | 26 |

