Game 1 of Fuego vs Vandals Esports
EL 2022 Closing · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans



Gold
56.5k67.5k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
VAN2:58
First tower
VAN12:15
First drake
FUE9:35
First grubs
—
First herald
VAN
First baron
VAN29:27
Gold lead
Team comparison
VAN- 9Kills18
- 18Deaths9
- 56.5kGold67.5k
- 65.3kDamage71.5k
- 1078CS1098
- 299Vision score237
- 100Wards placed89
- 51Wards cleared46
- 33Control wards37
- 14.8kGold @1016.2k
- 22.5kGold @1526.8k
- 31.4kGold @2034.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Lullaby21,430
Ravey18,878
Daycrow15,288
xSWRD14,928
Shade14,488
Electric14,250
Blackengel13,270
Emarlin12,981
Kunou7,579
Whiplash3,772
Gold earned
Daycrow15.8k
Lullaby15.6k
Emarlin14.2k
Shade14.1k
Electric13.9k
Ravey12.7k
xSWRD12.0k
Blackengel9.8k
Kunou8.0k
Whiplash7.9k
Creep score
Shade355
Daycrow317
Emarlin309
Electric240
xSWRD239
Lullaby226
Ravey221
Blackengel204
Whiplash59
Kunou6
Vision score
Whiplash177
Electric58
Kunou56
Emarlin48
Daycrow44
xSWRD41
Blackengel35
Lullaby31
Ravey30
Shade16
Timeline
- 2:58

FB - 5:55



6:13- 7:40


- 9:18

9:35
10:03- 12:15

- 12:25


- 12:25


- 12:38

- 14:40

- 15:09


15:11- 16:23

16:31- 18:41

- 19:53

- 20:29


- 20:29


- 20:53


22:14- 25:05

- 25:47

- 27:00



27:01
27:04
27:33- 29:27

- 29:31


- 29:39


- 29:45


- 30:10

- 30:16
- 30:17

- 31:43

- 31:48


- 31:53



31:54
31:58- 32:15
- 34:29

- 34:39


- 34:54
- 35:00

- 35:04

- 35:10


- 35:11


- 35:13



35:15- 35:17


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,224 gold · +15 cs · +950 xp | Electric115 cs · 6.1k | |
+1,501 gold · +6 cs · +230 xp | Lullaby97 cs · 6.4k | |
+788 gold · +24 cs · +703 xp | Emarlin127 cs · 5.4k | |
+595 gold · +1 cs · +139 xp | Daycrow141 cs · 5.6k | |
+192 gold · +24 cs · +697 xp | Kunou2 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.33 | 0.64 | 0.20 | 0.24 | 0.68 | 0.86 | 1.12 | 0.85 | 0.77 | 0.68 |
| Kills | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 3.8 | 13.0 | 10.0 | 13.0 |
| Kill share % | 78% | 89% | 67% | 44% | 44% | 67% | 83% | 72% | 56% | 72% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,928 | 18,878 | 13,270 | 14,488 | 3,772 | 14,250 | 21,430 | 12,981 | 15,288 | 7,579 |
| Damage / min | 421 | 533 | 375 | 409 | 106 | 402 | 605 | 366 | 431 | 214 |
| Gold | 12.0k | 12.7k | 9.8k | 14.1k | 7.9k | 13.9k | 15.6k | 14.2k | 15.8k | 8.0k |
| Gold / min | 339 | 360 | 276 | 398 | 222 | 393 | 441 | 402 | 445 | 226 |
| CS | 239 | 221 | 204 | 355 | 59 | 240 | 226 | 309 | 317 | 6 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 6.2 | 5.8 | 10.0 | 1.7 | 6.8 | 6.4 | 8.7 | 8.9 | 0.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 41 | 30 | 35 | 16 | 177 | 58 | 31 | 48 | 44 | 56 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 63 | 14 | 5 | 20 | 13 | 37 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 35 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 5 |
| Control wards | 7 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.7k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 64 | 71 | 61 | 87 | 18 | 76 | 57 | 69 | 90 | 0 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.9k | 4.6k | 5.0k | 3.2k | 6.1k | 6.4k | 5.4k | 5.6k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 100 | 103 | 103 | 140 | 26 | 115 | 97 | 127 | 141 | 2 |
| XP @15 | 6.0k | 5.9k | 6.5k | 5.6k | 4.0k | 7.0k | 5.7k | 7.2k | 5.8k | 4.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 6.9k | 6.2k | 7.0k | 4.5k | 7.9k | 7.8k | 7.3k | 7.5k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 143 | 142 | 143 | 196 | 39 | 163 | 132 | 168 | 182 | 3 |

