Game 1 of Barça eSports vs Movistar Riders
LVP SL 2022 Summer · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.5k55.4k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
BAR1:30
First tower
MRS15:27
First drake
MRS6:43
First grubs
—
First herald
BAR
First baron
BAR24:04
Gold lead
Team comparison
MRS- 19Kills13
- 13Deaths19
- 62.5kGold55.4k
- 84.3kDamage56.9k
- 985CS995
- 258Vision score235
- 101Wards placed97
- 64Wards cleared45
- 42Control wards41
- 15.4kGold @1015.5k
- 23.0kGold @1524.5k
- 32.6kGold @2034.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Deadly32,150
twohoyrz24,960
Tazaku14,811
Marky14,330
xKenzuke13,825
Dreedy13,265
Kadir10,212
Hadess7,908
Efias6,064
Pyrka3,767
Gold earned
Deadly18.4k
twohoyrz14.8k
Marky14.3k
Tazaku13.5k
Hadess10.7k
xKenzuke10.6k
Dreedy10.4k
Kadir10.1k
Efias8.2k
Pyrka7.0k
Creep score
twohoyrz315
Marky301
Deadly298
Tazaku260
xKenzuke223
Dreedy199
Kadir183
Hadess135
Efias38
Pyrka28
Vision score
Efias79
Pyrka71
Deadly63
Hadess54
Kadir44
Marky42
xKenzuke41
Tazaku37
Dreedy31
twohoyrz31
Timeline
- FB

1:30 - 4:09


- 6:43

8:31- 11:34


- 12:46

- 14:24


- 15:02

- 15:27

15:54
17:19
17:37
17:40
18:00- 19:41

- 19:44



19:45- 19:55


20:01- 20:29



20:33
21:56- 22:57


- 23:20

24:04
24:11- 25:17


25:20- 25:21


25:33- 25:38


- 26:03


26:05- 27:21

- 28:47



28:50- 28:52



28:53- 28:54



28:55
29:01- 29:03



29:05
×429:05
29:15
31:17
31:28
31:33
31:36
31:51
32:05- 32:09
32:20
32:21
32:23
32:28
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,112 gold · +27 cs · +378 xp | Marky146 cs · 5.8k | |
+471 gold · +23 cs · +1,124 xp | Kadir97 cs · 5.0k | |
+741 gold · +28 cs · +664 xp | xKenzuke133 cs · 5.0k | |
+203 gold · +3 cs · +8 xp | Tazaku135 cs · 5.1k | |
+489 gold · +1 cs · +826 xp | Pyrka24 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.65 | 0.98 | 1.14 | 1.34 | 1.05 | 0.92 | 0.71 | 0.39 | 0.61 | 0.65 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| Assists | 14 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 9 |
| KDA | 4.7 | 5.7 | 4.3 | 17.0 | 5.7 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 2.5 |
| Kill share % | 74% | 89% | 68% | 89% | 89% | 54% | 69% | 62% | 92% | 77% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,265 | 7,908 | 24,960 | 32,150 | 6,064 | 14,330 | 10,212 | 13,825 | 14,811 | 3,767 |
| Damage / min | 407 | 243 | 766 | 986 | 186 | 440 | 313 | 424 | 454 | 116 |
| Gold | 10.4k | 10.7k | 14.8k | 18.4k | 8.2k | 14.3k | 10.1k | 10.6k | 13.5k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 320 | 327 | 455 | 564 | 251 | 438 | 309 | 324 | 413 | 214 |
| CS | 199 | 135 | 315 | 298 | 38 | 301 | 183 | 223 | 260 | 28 |
| CS / min | 6.1 | 4.1 | 9.7 | 9.1 | 1.2 | 9.2 | 5.6 | 6.8 | 8.0 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 54 | 31 | 63 | 79 | 42 | 44 | 41 | 37 | 71 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 12 | 16 | 15 | 44 | 12 | 14 | 16 | 11 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 19 | 4 | 27 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 6 |
| Control wards | 5 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 3.1k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 57 | 99 | 77 | 17 | 91 | 69 | 86 | 90 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.6k | 5.7k | 4.9k | 3.2k | 5.8k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 119 | 74 | 161 | 132 | 23 | 146 | 97 | 133 | 135 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 4.1k | 7.9k | 5.0k | 3.5k | 7.6k | 5.2k | 7.2k | 5.0k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 6.1k | 8.2k | 7.3k | 4.6k | 8.6k | 6.9k | 6.8k | 7.2k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 155 | 100 | 210 | 174 | 32 | 207 | 135 | 171 | 173 | 24 |

