Game 1 of Gravitas vs Pentanet.GG
LCO 2022 Split 2 · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.5k40.4k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
GRV4:17
First tower
PGG13:23
First drake
GRV7:03
First grubs
—
First herald
PGG
First baron
PGG21:55
Gold lead
Team comparison
GRV- 26Kills7
- 7Deaths26
- 55.5kGold40.4k
- 74.1kDamage54.9k
- 832CS782
- 167Vision score161
- 67Wards placed68
- 41Wards cleared30
- 35Control wards22
- 16.3kGold @1014.8k
- 26.7kGold @1523.1k
- 35.8kGold @2030.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
BalKhan23,240
DONGGY18,922
Praedyth15,961
Toppy15,186
Piglet13,553
Yuri12,871
DaJeung12,222
Llenia8,020
Floppy5,966
Rogue3,133
Gold earned
BalKhan14.0k
Praedyth12.0k
Yuri11.5k
DONGGY10.7k
Toppy10.0k
Piglet8.7k
DaJeung8.4k
Llenia7.9k
Rogue7.3k
Floppy5.3k
Creep score
Yuri249
Piglet211
Toppy209
DaJeung208
Praedyth204
DONGGY190
BalKhan182
Llenia147
Rogue7
Floppy7
Vision score
Floppy57
Rogue42
BalKhan39
DONGGY35
Praedyth29
Llenia29
Piglet29
Toppy24
Yuri22
DaJeung22
Timeline
- 4:17

FB - 7:03


8:31
8:36
8:38- 8:42



8:48
9:13- 11:19



11:29
11:33- 12:26

13:23
13:48
15:44
16:07
16:26- 17:37

17:43
17:58- 20:08



20:50
20:51
20:57
21:06
×421:06
21:10
21:17
21:55
22:03
22:05
22:05- 22:05



22:10
22:59
23:34
24:05
24:07
24:11
24:14
×424:14- 24:18


24:20
24:35- 24:36

24:42- 24:44
25:49- 26:03



26:05
26:05
26:06
26:09
26:12- 26:21
26:21
26:27
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,002 gold · +1 cs · +263 xp | Toppy134 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,444 gold · +11 cs · +136 xp | Llenia107 cs · 4.9k | |
+848 gold · +14 cs · +509 xp | DaJeung138 cs · 5.3k | |
0 gold · +10 cs · +493 xp | Piglet109 cs · 4.8k | |
+333 gold · +2 cs · +642 xp | Floppy2 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.89 | 1.45 | 0.69 | 0.53 | 0.72 | 0.84 | 0.63 | 0.22 | 0.38 | 0.52 |
| Kills | 4 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 6 |
| Assists | 13 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| KDA | 8.5 | 23.0 | 14.0 | 15.0 | 8.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
| Kill share % | 65% | 88% | 54% | 58% | 96% | 71% | 71% | 14% | 29% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,922 | 23,240 | 12,871 | 15,961 | 3,133 | 15,186 | 8,020 | 12,222 | 13,553 | 5,966 |
| Damage / min | 710 | 873 | 483 | 599 | 118 | 570 | 301 | 459 | 509 | 224 |
| Gold | 10.7k | 14.0k | 11.5k | 12.0k | 7.3k | 10.0k | 7.9k | 8.4k | 8.7k | 5.3k |
| Gold / min | 401 | 527 | 431 | 450 | 275 | 377 | 296 | 316 | 327 | 200 |
| CS | 190 | 182 | 249 | 204 | 7 | 209 | 147 | 208 | 211 | 7 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 6.8 | 9.3 | 7.7 | 0.3 | 7.8 | 5.5 | 7.8 | 7.9 | 0.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 39 | 22 | 29 | 42 | 24 | 29 | 22 | 29 | 57 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 33 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 28 |
| Wards cleared | 11 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
| Control wards | 8 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.9k | 3.8k | 2.9k | 2.3k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 68 | 94 | 66 | 3 | 74 | 64 | 79 | 74 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 4 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 6.3k | 6.1k | 4.8k | 3.4k | 5.0k | 4.9k | 5.3k | 4.8k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 133 | 96 | 152 | 99 | 4 | 134 | 107 | 138 | 109 | 2 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.8k | 7.8k | 4.9k | 3.4k | 7.7k | 5.9k | 7.3k | 4.4k | 2.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 8.6k | 8.3k | 6.9k | 4.4k | 7.0k | 6.3k | 7.1k | 6.6k | 3.9k |
| CS @20 | 176 | 139 | 211 | 156 | 6 | 179 | 137 | 186 | 159 | 4 |

