Game 2 of Tempest Gaming vs Wulf Pack Esports
UPL 2022 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
65.0k54.3k
Towers
Drakes
41
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
WP- 21Kills4
- 4Deaths21
- 65.0kGold54.3k
- 63.7kDamage61.0k
- 1134CS1137
- 244Vision score242
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Mobility22,142
Chrono21,797
Reppy16,571
crackadon16,526
Denathor13,232
Dumpa10,626
KoKooPuffs8,677
Ralyk6,065
Bellow5,687
Potato3,343
Gold earned
Mobility18.0k
Denathor14.7k
Ralyk12.6k
Reppy12.6k
KoKooPuffs12.0k
Chrono11.8k
crackadon11.5k
Dumpa10.5k
Bellow8.2k
Potato7.4k
Creep score
Mobility343
Reppy327
Denathor308
Chrono299
Ralyk278
KoKooPuffs248
Dumpa223
crackadon179
Potato40
Bellow26
Vision score
Bellow74
Potato71
Chrono62
crackadon52
Mobility50
Reppy48
Ralyk39
Dumpa38
Denathor29
KoKooPuffs23
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | KoKooPuffs— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Dumpa— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Reppy— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Chrono— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Potato— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.77 | 1.23 | 0.75 | 1.24 | 0.93 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.44 | 0.54 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 13 | 16 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| KDA | 4.5 | 17.0 | 17.0 | 15.0 | 17.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 81% | 81% | 71% | 81% | 75% | 25% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,232 | 16,526 | 6,065 | 22,142 | 5,687 | 8,677 | 10,626 | 16,571 | 21,797 | 3,343 |
| Damage / min | 406 | 507 | 186 | 680 | 175 | 266 | 326 | 509 | 669 | 103 |
| Gold | 14.7k | 11.5k | 12.6k | 18.0k | 8.2k | 12.0k | 10.5k | 12.6k | 11.8k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 450 | 354 | 388 | 551 | 251 | 369 | 322 | 388 | 362 | 227 |
| CS | 308 | 179 | 278 | 343 | 26 | 248 | 223 | 327 | 299 | 40 |
| CS / min | 9.5 | 5.5 | 8.5 | 10.5 | 0.8 | 7.6 | 6.8 | 10.0 | 9.2 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 52 | 39 | 50 | 74 | 23 | 38 | 48 | 62 | 71 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

