Game 3 of Intrepid Fox Gaming vs ASUS ROG ELITE
ESL SEE Championship Season 10 · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.4k39.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
ASUS0:57
First tower
ASUS11:34
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
IF- 24Kills9
- 9Deaths24
- 51.4kGold39.3k
- 748CS684
- 160Vision score124
- 60Wards placed71
- 25Wards cleared16
- 28Control wards26
- 17.1kGold @1015.1k
- 26.9kGold @1523.9k
- 37.5kGold @2032.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Bruno0
Stefan0
Diablo0
Nikola0
Tasteless0
Bako0
Appen0
Pun1sher0
Tranquil0
HungryPanda0
Gold earned
Nikola13.0k
Diablo10.6k
Bruno10.5k
Stefan9.9k
Tranquil9.7k
Pun1sher8.5k
Bako7.9k
Appen7.8k
Tasteless7.5k
HungryPanda5.3k
Creep score
Nikola207
Pun1sher192
Bruno184
Diablo184
Tranquil183
Bako161
Stefan155
Appen112
HungryPanda36
Tasteless18
Vision score
HungryPanda57
Tasteless49
Nikola35
Diablo29
Stefan27
Tranquil22
Bruno20
Appen18
Pun1sher18
Bako9
Timeline
- FB

0:57 
1:01
3:23- 3:27



3:29- 7:52


- 8:57

9:53
11:34- 11:40



11:49- 11:51


- 11:51



12:32- 14:44

15:03
15:13
15:46- 16:08



16:17
16:33- 17:05
- 18:22

18:25
19:37- 20:02

20:07- 20:42



21:30
21:31
21:37- 22:02

23:14- 23:15



23:18
23:20
23:21
23:36- 23:44
23:52
23:57
24:00
24:04
24:11- 24:13



24:14
24:22
24:23
Laning
Lane matchups
+671 gold · +28 cs · +42 xp | Bako101 cs · 4.9k | |
+443 gold · +1 cs · +37 xp | Appen86 cs · 5.2k | |
+233 gold · +6 cs · +449 xp | Pun1sher129 cs · 5.3k | |
+2,167 gold · +30 cs · +1,050 xp | Tranquil106 cs · 5.1k | |
+886 gold · +13 cs · +250 xp | HungryPanda22 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.84 | 0.74 | 0.74 | 1.08 | 0.64 | 0.35 | 0.81 | 0.35 | 0.20 | 0.74 |
| Kills | 5 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
| Assists | 5 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
| KDA | 10.0 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.1 |
| Kill share % | 42% | 67% | 50% | 79% | 50% | 67% | 100% | 33% | 56% | 89% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 10.5k | 9.9k | 10.6k | 13.0k | 7.5k | 7.9k | 7.8k | 8.5k | 9.7k | 5.3k |
| Gold / min | 428 | 406 | 432 | 530 | 306 | 322 | 320 | 349 | 398 | 217 |
| CS | 184 | 155 | 184 | 207 | 18 | 161 | 112 | 192 | 183 | 36 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 6.3 | 7.5 | 8.5 | 0.7 | 6.6 | 4.6 | 7.8 | 7.5 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 27 | 29 | 35 | 49 | 9 | 18 | 18 | 22 | 57 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 39 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
| Control wards | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 4.4k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.8k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 51 | 79 | 86 | 7 | 65 | 61 | 73 | 66 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 4.8k | 5.1k | 7.3k | 4.3k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 87 | 123 | 136 | 9 | 101 | 86 | 129 | 106 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.5k | 7.0k | 6.1k | 3.8k | 7.1k | 5.5k | 7.4k | 5.1k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 6.7k | 6.9k | 10.4k | 5.9k | 6.9k | 6.6k | 7.4k | 7.2k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 164 | 119 | 151 | 186 | 12 | 149 | 100 | 174 | 149 | 30 |

