Game 4 of Corax Gaming Club vs Rulers Esports
Hitpoint 2nd Div Challengers 2022 Summer Relegations · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
46.9k61.9k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
RLS1:39
First tower
RLS13:42
First drake
Corax Gaming Club6:31
First grubs
—
First herald
RLS
First baron
Corax Gaming Club24:33
Gold lead
Team comparison
Corax Gaming Club- 14Kills30
- 30Deaths14
- 46.9kGold61.9k
- 46.6kDamage81.6k
- 804CS921
- 154Vision score175
- 78Wards placed61
- 22Wards cleared28
- 19Control wards17
- 16.4kGold @1015.3k
- 25.0kGold @1526.1k
- 33.7kGold @2037.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Wapode29,526
Patosh15,970
PmK15,911
STANIK15,545
Cybonox15,330
Petipino13,353
Focuss9,508
Zeussak5,267
Annyeong4,846
JJirkos2,921
Gold earned
Cybonox14.0k
STANIK13.9k
Wapode13.6k
PmK12.1k
Petipino11.2k
Focuss11.0k
Annyeong9.5k
Patosh9.3k
Zeussak8.3k
JJirkos6.0k
Creep score
STANIK273
Wapode236
Focuss230
Patosh209
Petipino198
PmK192
Cybonox188
Annyeong140
Zeussak32
JJirkos27
Vision score
JJirkos72
Zeussak67
STANIK47
Cybonox36
Annyeong32
Focuss25
PmK16
Petipino15
Patosh10
Wapode9
Timeline
- FB

1:39 - 1:39


- 2:49



2:52
5:04- 5:42


- 5:46



6:19- 6:31


7:25
10:52- 11:19


- 11:46

- 12:53


- 13:20


- 13:24


13:42- 13:45

- 17:00


17:14
17:17
17:23- 17:25


- 17:54

- 18:57


- 18:59


- 19:01



19:07- 19:18


- 19:34


- 19:39

- 19:45

21:24- 21:54


- 21:55



22:01- 22:22


- 22:24


- 22:24

- 22:33



23:55
24:03- 24:32


- 24:33


- 24:33

- 24:37


- 24:38


- 25:10

- 25:10


25:31- 25:34


- 25:36


- 26:12

- 27:25


- 27:26



27:30- 27:31


- 27:35


- 27:35


- 27:48

- 27:51

- 27:55
- 28:03

- 28:07

- 28:08
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,638 gold · +40 cs · +2,137 xp | PmK87 cs · 4.0k | |
+90 gold · +12 cs · +76 xp | Cybonox90 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,018 gold · +24 cs · +649 xp | STANIK149 cs · 6.0k | |
+1,729 gold · +38 cs · +1,056 xp | Wapode143 cs · 6.3k | |
+1,085 gold · +5 cs · +1,040 xp | Zeussak22 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.68 | 0.21 | 0.31 | 0.20 | 0.25 | 0.22 | 1.02 | 0.75 | 0.86 | 0.71 |
| Kills | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
| Deaths | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 16 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 4.8 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 50% | 50% | 43% | 57% | 40% | 67% | 47% | 67% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,353 | 4,846 | 15,970 | 9,508 | 2,921 | 15,911 | 15,330 | 15,545 | 29,526 | 5,267 |
| Damage / min | 469 | 170 | 561 | 334 | 103 | 559 | 539 | 546 | 1038 | 185 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 9.5k | 9.3k | 11.0k | 6.0k | 12.1k | 14.0k | 13.9k | 13.6k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 392 | 335 | 327 | 386 | 209 | 427 | 490 | 488 | 478 | 292 |
| CS | 198 | 140 | 209 | 230 | 27 | 192 | 188 | 273 | 236 | 32 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 4.9 | 7.3 | 8.1 | 0.9 | 6.7 | 6.6 | 9.6 | 8.3 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 15 | 32 | 10 | 25 | 72 | 16 | 36 | 47 | 9 | 67 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 42 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 30 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 8 |
| Control wards | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.1k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 1.9k | 2.5k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 65 | 82 | 72 | 10 | 51 | 57 | 87 | 75 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.7k | 5.8k | 5.0k | 4.6k | 3.0k | 4.0k | 5.7k | 6.0k | 6.3k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 127 | 102 | 125 | 105 | 17 | 87 | 90 | 149 | 143 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 5.7k | 7.1k | 5.5k | 2.9k | 5.7k | 5.8k | 7.7k | 6.6k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 8.3k | 7.4k | 6.9k | 6.9k | 4.3k | 6.2k | 8.8k | 8.3k | 8.8k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 162 | 113 | 162 | 147 | 23 | 127 | 135 | 178 | 181 | 26 |

