Game 2 of Project Sinners vs Silent Revolution Gaming
GLWL 2022 Summer · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.6k46.7k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
SRG3:36
First tower
PJS13:16
First drake
SRG6:28
First grubs
—
First herald
PJS
First baron
PJS24:57
Gold lead
Team comparison
SRG- 23Kills10
- 10Deaths23
- 56.6kGold46.7k
- 81.7kDamage50.0k
- 891CS871
- 172Vision score167
- 77Wards placed77
- 22Wards cleared21
- 14Control wards36
- 16.4kGold @1015.3k
- 25.9kGold @1523.0k
- 35.1kGold @2032.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
ShaDoWless25,554
Faded21,387
Blue15,229
N3znamy15,137
Casablanca13,245
Phraser13,125
Alucard11,152
Mentor6,409
Gjerg6,142
BabaYaga4,372
Gold earned
Faded14.7k
N3znamy12.9k
ShaDoWless12.6k
Blue10.1k
Phraser10.1k
Alucard10.1k
Gjerg9.7k
Casablanca8.8k
Mentor7.6k
BabaYaga6.7k
Creep score
Faded304
N3znamy244
Alucard243
Phraser216
Blue214
ShaDoWless182
Gjerg162
Casablanca155
BabaYaga36
Mentor6
Vision score
BabaYaga61
Mentor51
Faded44
Blue34
N3znamy32
Gjerg29
ShaDoWless26
Phraser26
Casablanca19
Alucard17
Timeline
- 3:36

FB - 6:28

- 7:38



7:39
8:26
8:40
8:51
9:48
11:15- 11:21


11:40- 12:22

13:16
13:25- 15:54



15:56- 16:34


17:48
18:31
18:32- 18:45



18:48
18:56
19:28- 20:23


20:41- 21:01


22:53- 23:06



23:06
23:06
23:53
24:31
24:42- 24:48

24:57
25:13- 25:13



25:13
25:14
25:35
26:56- 27:19



27:24
27:25
27:28
27:30
27:30
27:32- 27:36
27:47
27:53
Laning
Lane matchups
+847 gold · +32 cs · +628 xp | Phraser128 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,288 gold · +35 cs · +1,780 xp | Gjerg91 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,977 gold · +26 cs · +1,035 xp | Alucard130 cs · 4.8k | |
+112 gold · +30 cs · +1,218 xp | Blue124 cs · 5.2k | |
+335 gold · +16 cs · +699 xp | BabaYaga19 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.35 | 0.95 | 1.15 | 0.64 | 1.00 | 0.42 | 0.21 | 0.20 | 0.44 | 0.23 |
| Kills | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 |
| Assists | 12 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 |
| KDA | 4.3 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 3.4 | 21.0 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.9 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 52% | 52% | 74% | 91% | 30% | 50% | 40% | 80% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,245 | 15,137 | 21,387 | 25,554 | 6,409 | 13,125 | 6,142 | 11,152 | 15,229 | 4,372 |
| Damage / min | 471 | 538 | 761 | 909 | 228 | 467 | 218 | 397 | 542 | 155 |
| Gold | 8.8k | 12.9k | 14.7k | 12.6k | 7.6k | 10.1k | 9.7k | 10.1k | 10.1k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 312 | 460 | 523 | 449 | 269 | 359 | 346 | 358 | 359 | 237 |
| CS | 155 | 244 | 304 | 182 | 6 | 216 | 162 | 243 | 214 | 36 |
| CS / min | 5.5 | 8.7 | 10.8 | 6.5 | 0.2 | 7.7 | 5.8 | 8.6 | 7.6 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 32 | 44 | 26 | 51 | 26 | 29 | 17 | 34 | 61 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5 |
| Control wards | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.9k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 2.4k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 67 | 79 | 87 | 49 | 3 | 83 | 66 | 80 | 69 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.2k | 6.2k | 6.8k | 5.3k | 3.4k | 5.1k | 4.9k | 4.8k | 5.2k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 96 | 126 | 156 | 94 | 3 | 128 | 91 | 130 | 124 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 6.8k | 8.6k | 4.2k | 4.2k | 7.0k | 5.0k | 7.6k | 5.4k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 5.6k | 8.4k | 8.6k | 7.8k | 4.7k | 7.0k | 6.9k | 6.8k | 6.7k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 123 | 163 | 200 | 137 | 4 | 166 | 122 | 180 | 157 | 27 |

