Game 1 of Instinct Gaming vs Fantasy Gaming
SL 2022 Closing · Week 3
Picks




Bans



Picks




Bans




Gold
65.1k62.0k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
INS3:53
First tower
INS17:17
First drake
INS6:03
First grubs
—
First herald
INS
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FSY- 12Kills10
- 10Deaths12
- 65.1kGold62.0k
- 77.5kDamage54.6k
- 1240CS1194
- 286Vision score285
- 115Wards placed104
- 56Wards cleared66
- 52Control wards36
- 16.0kGold @1014.7k
- 23.6kGold @1522.8k
- 32.5kGold @2031.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Sinner Crow27,415
iOC22,653
San17,297
Vepc16,807
Nou11,168
kramsinho10,264
Scar Hope8,995
LupinoBate6,832
Yoyomax5,707
AdrYh4,905
Gold earned
Sinner Crow17.1k
iOC15.7k
San14.1k
kramsinho13.1k
Scar Hope12.7k
Vepc12.7k
Yoyomax11.9k
LupinoBate11.1k
Nou11.0k
AdrYh7.8k
Creep score
Sinner Crow361
iOC346
San314
Scar Hope303
Vepc280
kramsinho263
LupinoBate223
Yoyomax217
Nou91
AdrYh36
Vision score
Nou125
AdrYh89
Sinner Crow57
Yoyomax53
Scar Hope50
Vepc48
kramsinho40
iOC39
LupinoBate37
San33
Timeline
- FB

3:53
6:03
6:30
9:34- 10:27


11:57
16:03- 17:11

17:17
19:24- 19:39


20:53- 21:41


- 21:45


22:24
22:47- 24:16

- 27:16


- 27:41



27:45- 27:50



27:52
28:07
33:15
33:45
34:19- 34:22



34:24- 34:25


- 34:49

- 36:37

- 36:40



37:08
37:10
37:10
37:21
37:40- 37:44
37:52- 37:53


37:56
Laning
Lane matchups
+636 gold · +28 cs · +821 xp | Scar Hope146 cs · 5.3k | |
+565 gold · +10 cs · +359 xp | kramsinho98 cs · 4.4k | |
+638 gold · +19 cs · +920 xp | San138 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,406 gold · +113 cs · +884 xp | Nou21 cs · 3.9k | |
+1,255 gold · +80 cs · +602 xp | LupinoBate102 cs · 4.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.58 | 0.45 | 1.27 | 0.80 | 0.61 | 0.71 | 0.73 | 0.63 | 0.44 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| Assists | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 3.3 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 8.0 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 50% | 92% | 67% | 83% | 60% | 70% | 70% | 80% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,807 | 5,707 | 27,415 | 22,653 | 4,905 | 8,995 | 10,264 | 17,297 | 11,168 | 6,832 |
| Damage / min | 441 | 150 | 720 | 595 | 129 | 236 | 270 | 454 | 293 | 179 |
| Gold | 12.7k | 11.9k | 17.1k | 15.7k | 7.8k | 12.7k | 13.1k | 14.1k | 11.0k | 11.1k |
| Gold / min | 333 | 312 | 449 | 412 | 204 | 334 | 343 | 370 | 290 | 293 |
| CS | 280 | 217 | 361 | 346 | 36 | 303 | 263 | 314 | 91 | 223 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 5.7 | 9.5 | 9.1 | 0.9 | 8.0 | 6.9 | 8.2 | 2.4 | 5.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 48 | 53 | 57 | 39 | 89 | 50 | 40 | 33 | 125 | 37 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 11 | 17 | 19 | 50 | 23 | 10 | 16 | 38 | 17 |
| Wards cleared | 11 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 37 | 1 |
| Control wards | 10 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.8k | 3.4k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 2.4k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 69 | 96 | 86 | 17 | 91 | 65 | 87 | 15 | 58 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.0k | 5.6k | 5.3k | 3.1k | 5.3k | 4.4k | 4.9k | 3.9k | 4.4k |
| CS @15 | 118 | 108 | 157 | 134 | 22 | 146 | 98 | 138 | 21 | 102 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.6k | 8.4k | 5.3k | 3.9k | 7.8k | 5.2k | 7.4k | 4.4k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 6.6k | 8.0k | 7.5k | 4.1k | 6.8k | 6.3k | 6.9k | 5.2k | 5.9k |
| CS @20 | 161 | 139 | 213 | 191 | 28 | 193 | 139 | 187 | 39 | 144 |

