Game 1 of RelyOn Esports vs Nocturnal E-Sports
Luxembourg Tour 2022 Summer Qualifier 1 · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.9k53.0k
Towers
Drakes
41
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
Nocturnal E-Sports- 30Kills20
- 20Deaths30
- 64.9kGold53.0k
- 98.7kDamage63.7k
- 999CS799
- 190Vision score140
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Marki Mark26,802
Mistkäfer22,406
KoreanCarryJK21,147
HyptoX20,161
Dr3amPlayZ17,585
SewicideHotline16,066
HarmlesScarecrow12,516
Kalashnikitty9,520
Kraider Téi8,182
Senninbari8,004
Gold earned
HyptoX14.9k
Mistkäfer13.8k
KoreanCarryJK13.7k
Marki Mark13.6k
Dr3amPlayZ13.3k
SewicideHotline11.3k
HarmlesScarecrow10.8k
Kalashnikitty9.0k
Kraider Téi8.9k
Senninbari8.6k
Creep score
HyptoX286
Marki Mark249
Mistkäfer232
Dr3amPlayZ219
KoreanCarryJK198
HarmlesScarecrow196
Senninbari172
SewicideHotline161
Kalashnikitty51
Kraider Téi34
Vision score
Kraider Téi59
Kalashnikitty58
Mistkäfer47
Marki Mark40
KoreanCarryJK26
Senninbari26
SewicideHotline20
HarmlesScarecrow19
HyptoX18
Dr3amPlayZ17
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | HarmlesScarecrow— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | SewicideHotline— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Senninbari— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Dr3amPlayZ— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Kalashnikitty— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.48 | 0.74 | 0.68 | 0.26 | 0.43 | 0.21 | 0.44 | 0.20 | 0.33 | 0.69 |
| Kills | 5 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 3 |
| Assists | 5 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 14 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 4.7 | 6.7 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 47% | 67% | 70% | 67% | 45% | 60% | 30% | 65% | 90% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,161 | 22,406 | 26,802 | 21,147 | 8,182 | 12,516 | 16,066 | 8,004 | 17,585 | 9,520 |
| Damage / min | 656 | 729 | 872 | 688 | 266 | 407 | 523 | 260 | 572 | 310 |
| Gold | 14.9k | 13.8k | 13.6k | 13.7k | 8.9k | 10.8k | 11.3k | 8.6k | 13.3k | 9.0k |
| Gold / min | 484 | 448 | 443 | 446 | 291 | 353 | 369 | 280 | 432 | 292 |
| CS | 286 | 232 | 249 | 198 | 34 | 196 | 161 | 172 | 219 | 51 |
| CS / min | 9.3 | 7.5 | 8.1 | 6.4 | 1.1 | 6.4 | 5.2 | 5.6 | 7.1 | 1.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 18 | 47 | 40 | 26 | 59 | 19 | 20 | 26 | 17 | 58 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

