Game 1 of Elementalist vs Internaziomale
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 5 · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
44.5k54.5k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
EL3:17
First tower
ZIOM12:05
First drake
EL8:46
First grubs
—
First herald
ZIOM
First baron
ZIOM25:39
Gold lead
Team comparison
ZIOM- 6Kills15
- 15Deaths6
- 44.5kGold54.5k
- 44.6kDamage52.8k
- 864CS912
- 163Vision score204
- 66Wards placed82
- 27Wards cleared34
- 20Control wards30
- 15.6kGold @1016.2k
- 24.0kGold @1525.3k
- 31.9kGold @2035.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Kubon17,347
Ravenno11,456
defles11,441
Kokos9,276
Orzecz9,220
Overpow9,063
Aprobata8,823
Demoncior8,363
XerRay6,309
Maquk6,136
Gold earned
defles13.6k
Kubon13.4k
Demoncior10.9k
Ravenno10.4k
Aprobata10.4k
Overpow9.8k
Kokos9.8k
Orzecz7.4k
Maquk7.3k
XerRay6.0k
Creep score
defles273
Ravenno264
Kubon244
Overpow223
Demoncior215
Kokos195
Orzecz163
Aprobata155
XerRay27
Maquk17
Vision score
Maquk76
Aprobata46
XerRay45
Ravenno36
defles35
Kokos30
Overpow29
Orzecz28
Demoncior24
Kubon18
Timeline
- FB

3:17 - 3:19



5:56- 5:59


- 6:04



8:18
8:46- 9:30


11:58- 12:00


- 12:05


12:36
13:59- 15:55

- 16:17


- 16:35


- 16:53

16:58- 17:01

- 19:08


- 19:15


- 19:29

- 22:15

- 23:37

23:46
24:42- 24:46


- 24:50


- 24:55


- 25:01


- 25:01
×4 - 25:39

25:43- 26:52

- 27:31


- 27:33


- 27:35


- 27:39

- 27:43
- 27:50

- 27:55

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,835 gold · +41 cs · +636 xp | Kubon129 cs · 5.7k | |
+936 gold · +28 cs · +613 xp | Aprobata92 cs · 4.9k | |
+53 gold · +15 cs · +223 xp | Overpow129 cs · 5.1k | |
+404 gold · +31 cs · +173 xp | defles126 cs · 6.1k | |
+3 gold · +9 cs · +561 xp | Maquk9 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.72 | 0.30 | 0.20 | 0.55 | 1.18 | 0.90 | 0.71 | 0.73 | 0.85 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 10 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 5.5 | 3.7 |
| Kill share % | 17% | 83% | 17% | 67% | 100% | 53% | 73% | 67% | 73% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,220 | 9,276 | 11,456 | 8,363 | 6,309 | 17,347 | 8,823 | 9,063 | 11,441 | 6,136 |
| Damage / min | 329 | 330 | 408 | 298 | 225 | 618 | 314 | 323 | 408 | 219 |
| Gold | 7.4k | 9.8k | 10.4k | 10.9k | 6.0k | 13.4k | 10.4k | 9.8k | 13.6k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 264 | 349 | 369 | 389 | 215 | 477 | 369 | 350 | 485 | 259 |
| CS | 163 | 195 | 264 | 215 | 27 | 244 | 155 | 223 | 273 | 17 |
| CS / min | 5.8 | 6.9 | 9.4 | 7.7 | 1.0 | 8.7 | 5.5 | 7.9 | 9.7 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 30 | 36 | 24 | 45 | 18 | 46 | 29 | 35 | 76 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 27 | 7 | 14 | 10 | 13 | 38 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 11 |
| Control wards | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 2.2k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 4.2k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 61 | 78 | 92 | 43 | 11 | 74 | 62 | 85 | 69 | 4 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 3.8k | 5.8k | 5.1k | 5.7k | 3.6k | 5.7k | 4.9k | 5.1k | 6.1k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 88 | 120 | 144 | 95 | 18 | 129 | 92 | 129 | 126 | 9 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 6.2k | 7.8k | 5.1k | 3.4k | 7.0k | 5.6k | 7.6k | 5.2k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 5.1k | 7.5k | 6.9k | 7.8k | 4.6k | 8.1k | 7.0k | 6.8k | 8.6k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 115 | 155 | 198 | 132 | 23 | 166 | 114 | 169 | 183 | 13 |
