Game 1 of Movistar Riders Academy vs Guasones
LVP SL 2nd Division 2022 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
46.1k62.5k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
GSNS2:32
First tower
GSNS15:05
First drake
MRS.A10:25
First grubs
—
First herald
GSNS
First baron
GSNS23:11
Gold lead
Team comparison
GSNS- 17Kills32
- 32Deaths17
- 46.1kGold62.5k
- 71.0kDamage85.4k
- 770CS911
- 164Vision score193
- 70Wards placed74
- 30Wards cleared32
- 32Control wards28
- 16.7kGold @1016.8k
- 27.4kGold @1528.1k
- 36.1kGold @2041.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
NoName25,080
Legolas22,656
Hydra21,758
Harald18,888
Izeman17,567
Fourex14,087
Valans13,796
Smurfe10,989
Pinkmin6,643
Max14,963
Gold earned
Smurfe14.2k
NoName14.0k
Legolas12.4k
Hydra12.3k
Harald12.2k
Fourex9.9k
Max19.5k
Izeman9.2k
Valans8.8k
Pinkmin6.0k
Creep score
Smurfe268
Harald266
Legolas249
Hydra196
Izeman190
NoName168
Valans153
Fourex144
Max130
Pinkmin17
Vision score
Pinkmin59
Max157
Hydra40
Legolas39
Valans35
Harald30
NoName30
Smurfe27
Fourex20
Izeman20
Timeline
- 2:32

FB - 5:23



5:53
6:25
6:34
6:43- 8:28

- 8:34



8:36- 8:40


10:25
10:27- 10:28



10:28- 10:31


- 10:39



10:58
12:23- 12:56


- 13:01



13:04- 13:11


- 13:17



14:41- 14:45



14:48- 15:05

15:23
15:32- 15:40

- 16:59


- 17:07


- 18:46



18:46
18:50- 18:51


- 19:10


- 19:13

- 19:23


20:25- 20:47



21:01
21:15- 21:19


21:37- 21:41


- 21:44


- 23:11

- 23:47


- 23:49


- 23:49


- 23:51


- 23:59

- 24:10

- 24:16

- 24:16
- 24:17


- 24:24

- 24:34

- 25:15

- 25:40


- 25:44



25:47- 25:47


- 25:56

- 26:03
- 26:15
- 26:25

- 26:33


- 26:34


- 26:39


Laning
Lane matchups
+130 gold · 0 cs · +80 xp | Smurfe133 cs · 5.8k | |
+554 gold · +4 cs · +213 xp | NoName100 cs · 6.7k | |
+476 gold · +6 cs · +250 xp | Hydra111 cs · 5.5k | |
+209 gold · +12 cs · +402 xp | Legolas122 cs · 5.4k | |
+953 gold · +12 cs · +744 xp | Max119 cs · 4.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.66 | 0.47 | 0.35 | 0.33 | 0.50 | 0.75 | 1.07 | 0.77 | 0.74 | 0.96 |
| Kills | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
| Deaths | 4 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 0 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 10 | 24 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 5.3 | 5.5 | 7.7 | 5.0 | 7.0 |
| Kill share % | 24% | 71% | 71% | 59% | 76% | 50% | 69% | 72% | 47% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,888 | 14,087 | 13,796 | 17,567 | 6,643 | 10,989 | 25,080 | 21,758 | 22,656 | 4,963 |
| Damage / min | 705 | 526 | 515 | 656 | 248 | 410 | 936 | 812 | 846 | 185 |
| Gold | 12.2k | 9.9k | 8.8k | 9.2k | 6.0k | 14.2k | 14.0k | 12.3k | 12.4k | 9.5k |
| Gold / min | 454 | 370 | 328 | 342 | 226 | 530 | 525 | 459 | 464 | 355 |
| CS | 266 | 144 | 153 | 190 | 17 | 268 | 168 | 196 | 249 | 30 |
| CS / min | 9.9 | 5.4 | 5.7 | 7.1 | 0.6 | 10.0 | 6.3 | 7.3 | 9.3 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 20 | 35 | 20 | 59 | 27 | 30 | 40 | 39 | 57 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 9 | 5 | 17 | 14 | 29 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 6 |
| Control wards | 5 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 2.5k | 3.3k | 4.0k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 62 | 71 | 76 | 3 | 79 | 74 | 87 | 79 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 6.2k | 5.9k | 5.6k | 3.8k | 5.8k | 6.7k | 5.5k | 5.4k | 4.8k |
| CS @15 | 133 | 96 | 105 | 110 | 7 | 133 | 100 | 111 | 122 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 5.9k | 7.0k | 5.8k | 3.6k | 7.9k | 5.7k | 6.7k | 5.4k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 8.8k | 7.9k | 7.2k | 7.3k | 4.9k | 9.0k | 9.5k | 8.2k | 8.3k | 6.0k |
| CS @20 | 203 | 124 | 125 | 156 | 15 | 200 | 134 | 163 | 184 | 27 |

