Game 1 of T1 Rookies vs Fredit BRION Academy
LCK AS 2022 1st Championship Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
74.4k65.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
T13:38
First tower
T110:30
First drake
Fredit BRION Academy7:06
First grubs
—
First herald
T1
First baron
T122:15
Gold lead
Team comparison
Fredit BRION Academy- 15Kills10
- 10Deaths15
- 74.4kGold65.9k
- 61.3kDamage40.0k
- 1296CS1248
- 340Vision score260
- 112Wards placed128
- 68Wards cleared75
- 46Control wards54
- 16.8kGold @1015.2k
- 26.8kGold @1523.9k
- 36.8kGold @2031.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Dal22,951
Enosh16,451
Van114,346
Test Mid11,784
Smash9,964
GoWonBin9,560
Kamel5,564
Semin5,194
Pollu3,214
Minous2,255
Gold earned
Dal21.3k
Enosh19.8k
Smash16.8k
Van116.8k
GoWonBin13.3k
Semin13.2k
Kamel11.3k
Test Mid11.2k
Pollu8.3k
Minous8.2k
Creep score
Dal420
Enosh406
Smash360
GoWonBin301
Semin292
Van1257
Test Mid232
Kamel206
Pollu43
Minous27
Vision score
Van1121
Pollu97
Minous90
Kamel60
Dal47
Enosh47
Smash42
Test Mid40
GoWonBin30
Semin26
Timeline
- FB

3:38 
6:39- 7:06

- 8:01


- 8:12



8:12
9:40
10:30- 12:31

14:44- 14:48

16:03
17:11
17:26
17:45- 18:43


22:15- 22:53

23:14
23:50
24:06
24:15
24:42- 24:47
- 25:46


26:26
26:29- 26:30


- 26:30


- 26:34


28:05- 28:30

28:31
33:15- 33:30

- 34:32


- 34:42


- 34:44

34:50
34:56
35:09
35:24- 35:35


35:42
37:24
37:26- 37:28



37:29
37:31- 37:49
37:57- 38:02


Laning
Lane matchups
+2,964 gold · +50 cs · +1,266 xp | Semin103 cs · 4.4k | |
+1,016 gold · +1 cs · +264 xp | Kamel106 cs · 4.8k | |
+16 gold · +2 cs · +971 xp | GoWonBin141 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,024 gold · +29 cs · +163 xp | Enosh154 cs · 6.3k | |
+78 gold · +2 cs · +839 xp | Pollu24 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.52 | 1.44 | 0.27 | 0.53 | 0.41 | 0.20 | 0.63 | 0.55 | 1.27 | 0.56 |
| Kills | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Assists | 7 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 11.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 80% | 87% | 33% | 73% | 53% | 30% | 70% | 60% | 100% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,951 | 14,346 | 11,784 | 9,964 | 2,255 | 5,194 | 5,564 | 9,560 | 16,451 | 3,214 |
| Damage / min | 602 | 376 | 309 | 261 | 59 | 136 | 146 | 251 | 431 | 84 |
| Gold | 21.3k | 16.8k | 11.2k | 16.8k | 8.2k | 13.2k | 11.3k | 13.3k | 19.8k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 558 | 440 | 295 | 442 | 216 | 346 | 296 | 350 | 520 | 217 |
| CS | 420 | 257 | 232 | 360 | 27 | 292 | 206 | 301 | 406 | 43 |
| CS / min | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.1 | 9.4 | 0.7 | 7.7 | 5.4 | 7.9 | 10.6 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 47 | 121 | 40 | 42 | 90 | 26 | 60 | 30 | 47 | 97 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 63 | 11 | 17 | 12 | 22 | 66 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 34 | 5 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 25 | 7 | 14 | 18 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 21 | 6 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.4k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 2.7k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.9k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 90 | 61 | 98 | 74 | 14 | 52 | 64 | 85 | 86 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 7.3k | 5.9k | 5.1k | 5.2k | 3.3k | 4.4k | 4.8k | 5.1k | 6.3k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 153 | 107 | 143 | 125 | 22 | 103 | 106 | 141 | 154 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 8.2k | 6.0k | 7.1k | 5.5k | 3.4k | 6.9k | 5.8k | 8.1k | 5.6k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 10.8k | 7.7k | 6.4k | 7.6k | 4.2k | 6.0k | 6.2k | 6.7k | 8.5k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 230 | 153 | 172 | 186 | 23 | 151 | 136 | 186 | 213 | 36 |

