Game 1 of Atomic México vs Six Karma
DDH 2022 Closing · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
42.7k56.8k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
MC22:58
First tower
MC214:30
First drake
MC27:40
First grubs
—
First herald
6K
First baron
6K23:05
Gold lead
Team comparison
6K- 6Kills26
- 26Deaths6
- 42.7kGold56.8k
- 48.6kDamage78.9k
- 795CS924
- 153Vision score204
- 73Wards placed77
- 26Wards cleared31
- 33Control wards27
- 14.8kGold @1016.5k
- 23.4kGold @1526.1k
- 30.0kGold @2035.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Nipphu25,541
Icytower21,328
Kyoto15,777
Fiant14,830
Gonti13,667
MrLemon12,849
LiquidDiego7,428
Shakaa6,782
Allerz4,989
Lyng4,360
Gold earned
Icytower14.1k
Nipphu13.2k
MrLemon11.5k
Fiant10.8k
Kyoto9.6k
Gonti9.5k
LiquidDiego9.0k
Shakaa8.3k
Lyng7.1k
Allerz6.2k
Creep score
Icytower257
Nipphu250
Fiant200
Kyoto199
Gonti195
LiquidDiego189
MrLemon182
Shakaa178
Lyng35
Allerz34
Vision score
Lyng77
Allerz60
Fiant40
MrLemon38
LiquidDiego29
Icytower29
Shakaa26
Kyoto24
Nipphu20
Gonti14
Timeline
- FB

2:58 - 3:01


- 3:41


- 5:59


- 6:01


7:40
8:05- 9:49

- 12:10



12:14- 13:07


- 13:09


- 13:35

14:30- 15:47


- 16:32


- 16:39

- 17:43


- 17:47


- 18:07

- 18:54

- 20:24


- 20:48

- 21:54

- 22:12


- 22:30


- 22:30


- 22:33


- 22:35


- 23:05


24:00- 24:38

- 24:53

- 25:17


- 25:18


- 25:22


25:23- 25:29


- 25:36

- 25:53

- 25:55

- 26:02
- 26:09

26:15- 26:18



26:18- 27:29


- 27:33


- 27:34


- 27:59

- 28:07

- 28:14


Laning
Lane matchups
+263 gold · +4 cs · +264 xp | Nipphu128 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,204 gold · +14 cs · +1,016 xp | MrLemon113 cs · 6.1k | |
+717 gold · +17 cs · +228 xp | Icytower140 cs · 6.2k | |
+579 gold · +19 cs · +941 xp | Fiant126 cs · 5.1k | |
+45 gold · +4 cs · +25 xp | Lyng27 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.33 | 0.26 | 0.55 | 0.20 | 0.40 | 1.13 | 1.15 | 0.84 | 0.61 | 0.63 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| Assists | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 8 | 13 | 14 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 16.0 | 20.0 | 5.3 | 15.0 | 4.7 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 50% | 83% | 17% | 67% | 62% | 77% | 62% | 58% | 54% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,667 | 7,428 | 15,777 | 6,782 | 4,989 | 25,541 | 12,849 | 21,328 | 14,830 | 4,360 |
| Damage / min | 480 | 261 | 555 | 238 | 175 | 898 | 452 | 750 | 521 | 153 |
| Gold | 9.5k | 9.0k | 9.6k | 8.3k | 6.2k | 13.2k | 11.5k | 14.1k | 10.8k | 7.1k |
| Gold / min | 334 | 316 | 339 | 293 | 219 | 465 | 403 | 496 | 380 | 250 |
| CS | 195 | 189 | 199 | 178 | 34 | 250 | 182 | 257 | 200 | 35 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 6.6 | 7.0 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 8.8 | 6.4 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 14 | 29 | 24 | 26 | 60 | 20 | 38 | 29 | 40 | 77 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 37 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 12 |
| Control wards | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 2.8k | 2.2k | 3.1k | 3.8k | 3.8k | 3.5k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 80 | 62 | 75 | 68 | 11 | 79 | 59 | 88 | 87 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.9k | 5.5k | 4.5k | 3.6k | 5.1k | 6.1k | 6.2k | 5.1k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 124 | 99 | 123 | 107 | 23 | 128 | 113 | 140 | 126 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.7k | 7.0k | 4.5k | 3.6k | 7.0k | 6.7k | 7.3k | 5.5k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 6.4k | 7.1k | 5.6k | 4.5k | 7.4k | 7.8k | 8.8k | 6.7k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 164 | 132 | 169 | 128 | 30 | 186 | 140 | 190 | 159 | 32 |

