Game 2 of Six Karma vs All Knights
LLA 2024 Opening · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
45.2k58.3k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
6K9:52
First tower
AK19:17
First drake
AK6:11
First grubs
6K
First herald
6K
First baron
AK22:46
Gold lead
Team comparison
AK- 10Kills25
- 25Deaths10
- 45.2kGold58.3k
- 65.6kDamage71.5k
- 781CS878
- 192Vision score247
- 86Wards placed85
- 27Wards cleared41
- 34Control wards27
- 15.5kGold @1014.2k
- 24.8kGold @1523.4k
- 32.8kGold @2033.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Hidan23,942
Seiya20,809
Acce19,227
Nobody16,506
5kid15,253
Trigo15,165
Grell10,278
Mataz6,649
Gastruks5,613
Kice3,702
Gold earned
Hidan13.7k
Nobody12.9k
Grell11.9k
Trigo11.7k
Acce10.1k
Seiya9.7k
5kid9.6k
Mataz8.2k
Gastruks8.1k
Kice7.6k
Creep score
Nobody256
Acce230
5kid229
Hidan217
Trigo196
Seiya195
Grell173
Mataz102
Gastruks36
Kice25
Vision score
Gastruks98
Kice85
Trigo52
Mataz36
Grell36
Nobody36
Seiya29
Hidan25
Acce22
5kid20
Timeline
5:22
5:28
5:29- 6:11

- FB

9:52 - 10:36

10:49
10:59
11:17
11:22
11:45- 12:30

- 13:55



13:58- 14:00


- 14:03


- 14:06


15:27
17:57- 17:59


- 18:03



18:06- 18:18



18:19- 18:38


- 19:17

- 19:23

- 20:11


- 20:14



20:15
20:17- 20:21


- 20:59


21:34- 21:47


- 22:11


- 22:30


- 22:46

- 22:50


- 22:56


- 22:59


- 23:11

- 24:08


- 24:10


- 24:18

- 24:38

- 24:48

- 25:26

- 26:24

- 26:28


- 27:25


- 28:00

- 28:06
- 28:12


- 28:19

- 28:29


- 28:32

- 28:39


- 28:43

28:46- 28:47
- 28:52

- 28:53

Laning
Lane matchups
+44 gold · +14 cs · +536 xp | Hidan132 cs · 5.2k | |
+537 gold · +18 cs · +837 xp | Grell86 cs · 4.1k | |
+530 gold · +2 cs · +214 xp | Nobody132 cs · 5.3k | |
+130 gold · +29 cs · +967 xp | Trigo108 cs · 5.2k | |
+460 gold · +5 cs · +722 xp | Gastruks25 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.58 | 0.58 | 0.50 | 0.20 | 0.60 | 1.37 | 0.83 | 0.96 | 0.81 | 1.13 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 18 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 9.5 | 5.0 | 15.0 | 5.3 | 18.0 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 100% | 70% | 40% | 80% | 76% | 60% | 60% | 64% | 72% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,227 | 6,649 | 20,809 | 15,253 | 3,702 | 23,942 | 10,278 | 16,506 | 15,165 | 5,613 |
| Damage / min | 663 | 229 | 717 | 526 | 128 | 825 | 354 | 569 | 523 | 193 |
| Gold | 10.1k | 8.2k | 9.7k | 9.6k | 7.6k | 13.7k | 11.9k | 12.9k | 11.7k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 347 | 284 | 335 | 331 | 260 | 474 | 410 | 444 | 402 | 280 |
| CS | 230 | 102 | 195 | 229 | 25 | 217 | 173 | 256 | 196 | 36 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 3.5 | 6.7 | 7.9 | 0.9 | 7.5 | 6.0 | 8.8 | 6.8 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 36 | 29 | 20 | 85 | 25 | 36 | 36 | 52 | 98 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 7 | 16 | 11 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 49 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 11 |
| Control wards | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 2.8k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.6k | 3.0k | 2.8k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 92 | 50 | 87 | 85 | 19 | 79 | 59 | 83 | 81 | 20 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.6k | 5.8k | 5.1k | 4.0k | 5.2k | 4.1k | 5.3k | 5.2k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 146 | 68 | 134 | 137 | 20 | 132 | 86 | 132 | 108 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 4.3k | 7.5k | 5.8k | 3.2k | 7.5k | 5.2k | 7.3k | 4.8k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 6.3k | 7.5k | 6.8k | 5.0k | 7.8k | 5.7k | 7.7k | 7.0k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 188 | 84 | 165 | 172 | 23 | 167 | 115 | 172 | 156 | 31 |

