Game 2 of T1 vs Gen.G
LCK 2022 Spring Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.0k64.1k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
T17:02
First tower
T116:24
First drake
GEN11:14
First grubs
—
First herald
T1
First baron
T123:00
Gold lead
Team comparison
T1- 29Kills17
- 17Deaths29
- 68.0kGold64.1k
- 82.4kDamage90.1k
- 1081CS1123
- 320Vision score259
- 114Wards placed127
- 63Wards cleared55
- 52Control wards57
- 15.2kGold @1016.5k
- 23.6kGold @1525.5k
- 34.2kGold @2036.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Ruler31,833
Gumayusi29,702
Zeus24,194
Doran18,984
Chovy18,439
Oner17,883
Faker10,752
Peanut9,217
Keria7,597
Lehends3,914
Gold earned
Ruler17.2k
Gumayusi16.9k
Chovy16.5k
Zeus14.4k
Doran14.3k
Faker12.6k
Oner12.4k
Peanut11.9k
Lehends8.2k
Keria7.9k
Creep score
Gumayusi373
Chovy346
Ruler321
Faker297
Zeus223
Oner195
Peanut190
Doran188
Lehends36
Keria35
Vision score
Keria98
Lehends95
Chovy91
Peanut52
Ruler50
Oner47
Gumayusi42
Zeus40
Doran32
Faker32
Timeline
- 7:02

FB 
7:26- 7:44


- 9:05


9:12- 10:02



10:24
11:14- 15:00


- 15:50



16:01- 16:02



16:05- 16:07


- 16:24

- 16:27

17:00
17:48- 17:51



17:52
18:18- 18:20

18:28
20:26- 20:45


- 21:09

- 22:13

- 22:19



23:00- 23:00


23:04- 23:05



23:06
23:31
23:44
25:06
25:23
28:50
29:18- 29:18



29:21
29:23- 29:27



29:34
30:02
31:10
31:14- 31:23



31:51
32:43
32:44- 32:45



33:18
33:43- 33:45



34:44- 34:46



34:52
34:53
34:54
34:57
35:14
35:19- 35:22
35:30
35:30
Laning
Lane matchups
+216 gold · +9 cs · +881 xp | Zeus119 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,254 gold · +22 cs · +639 xp | Oner111 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,283 gold · +31 cs · +1,465 xp | Faker146 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,459 gold · +29 cs · +337 xp | Gumayusi154 cs · 6.2k | |
+232 gold · +1 cs · +534 xp | Keria26 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.22 | 1.37 | 1.72 | 1.60 | 1.19 | 1.09 | 1.23 | 0.57 | 1.41 | 1.21 |
| Kills | 10 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
| Assists | 8 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 13 |
| KDA | 2.3 | 13.0 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 1.4 |
| Kill share % | 62% | 45% | 48% | 52% | 41% | 65% | 65% | 35% | 65% | 76% |
| Solo kills | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,984 | 9,217 | 18,439 | 31,833 | 3,914 | 24,194 | 17,883 | 10,752 | 29,702 | 7,597 |
| Damage / min | 533 | 259 | 517 | 893 | 110 | 679 | 502 | 302 | 833 | 213 |
| Gold | 14.3k | 11.9k | 16.5k | 17.2k | 8.2k | 14.4k | 12.4k | 12.6k | 16.9k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 400 | 334 | 462 | 483 | 230 | 404 | 348 | 352 | 473 | 220 |
| CS | 188 | 190 | 346 | 321 | 36 | 223 | 195 | 297 | 373 | 35 |
| CS / min | 5.3 | 5.3 | 9.7 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 6.3 | 5.5 | 8.3 | 10.5 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 52 | 91 | 50 | 95 | 40 | 47 | 32 | 42 | 98 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 24 | 2 | 16 | 59 | 21 | 10 | 15 | 15 | 66 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 10 | 24 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 11 |
| Control wards | 11 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 23 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.9k | 2.9k | 2.2k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 65 | 56 | 106 | 67 | 18 | 73 | 75 | 99 | 88 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.4k | 6.3k | 4.8k | 3.2k | 5.1k | 5.6k | 5.1k | 6.2k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 110 | 89 | 177 | 125 | 27 | 119 | 111 | 146 | 154 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.7k | 8.5k | 5.6k | 3.4k | 6.3k | 6.4k | 7.0k | 5.9k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 6.4k | 8.8k | 7.9k | 4.4k | 8.6k | 7.3k | 7.5k | 8.4k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 132 | 125 | 233 | 178 | 33 | 157 | 139 | 207 | 211 | 30 |

