Game 3 of LDLC OL vs Team BDS Academy
LFL 2022 Spring Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
71.2k69.1k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
LDLC8:09
First tower
BDSA14:56
First drake
BDSA6:33
First grubs
—
First herald
LDLC
First baron
BDSA24:47
Gold lead
Team comparison
LDLC- 17Kills13
- 13Deaths17
- 71.2kGold69.1k
- 98.3kDamage76.8k
- 1221CS1261
- 360Vision score307
- 122Wards placed153
- 75Wards cleared51
- 48Control wards58
- 15.4kGold @1016.7k
- 25.1kGold @1525.2k
- 33.1kGold @2034.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Xico35,353
3XA22,715
Ragner20,205
Crownie19,726
Agresivoo18,828
Eika16,307
Sheo16,218
Yike13,577
Erdote8,150
Doss4,008
Gold earned
Xico17.8k
3XA17.4k
Crownie16.7k
Ragner15.8k
Eika15.5k
Agresivoo14.7k
Sheo12.5k
Yike11.7k
Erdote9.5k
Doss8.6k
Creep score
3XA384
Crownie364
Ragner360
Xico318
Eika312
Agresivoo293
Sheo193
Yike175
Erdote53
Doss30
Vision score
Erdote121
Doss110
Xico71
Sheo66
Crownie58
3XA56
Yike50
Ragner46
Eika45
Agresivoo44
Timeline
6:33- 8:09

FB - 8:34


- 9:43

- 12:06

- 12:25



12:25
12:26
12:30- 13:19


14:56- 16:17

- 16:21


17:30
18:15- 18:16

20:03- 20:18


20:35
22:05
22:41- 23:35



24:04
24:09
24:15
24:19
24:47- 25:43


25:52
26:03- 26:10

- 26:33



26:39- 26:39


- 26:41


- 26:50


- 27:54


30:13
31:11
32:38
33:06- 33:11


- 33:17


- 33:55


35:36
35:43- 35:44

36:20- 36:24
- 36:30

39:27
39:35
39:38
39:57
39:59
Laning
Lane matchups
+546 gold · +19 cs · +560 xp | Ragner147 cs · 5.3k | |
+575 gold · +5 cs · +119 xp | Yike96 cs · 5.3k | |
+90 gold · +13 cs · +572 xp | Eika140 cs · 6.0k | |
+1,002 gold · +16 cs · +565 xp | 3XA129 cs · 5.0k | |
+34 gold · +6 cs · +544 xp | Doss21 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.01 | 0.86 | 1.32 | 0.85 | 1.01 | 0.95 | 0.92 | 0.79 | 0.81 | 0.96 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
| Deaths | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
| Assists | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 9 |
| KDA | 9.0 | 2.0 | 7.5 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 2.8 |
| Kill share % | 53% | 59% | 88% | 65% | 53% | 38% | 77% | 85% | 77% | 85% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,828 | 16,218 | 35,353 | 19,726 | 8,150 | 20,205 | 13,577 | 16,307 | 22,715 | 4,008 |
| Damage / min | 469 | 404 | 881 | 492 | 203 | 503 | 338 | 406 | 566 | 100 |
| Gold | 14.7k | 12.5k | 17.8k | 16.7k | 9.5k | 15.8k | 11.7k | 15.5k | 17.4k | 8.6k |
| Gold / min | 366 | 312 | 443 | 417 | 236 | 393 | 292 | 387 | 434 | 215 |
| CS | 293 | 193 | 318 | 364 | 53 | 360 | 175 | 312 | 384 | 30 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 4.8 | 7.9 | 9.1 | 1.3 | 9.0 | 4.4 | 7.8 | 9.6 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 44 | 66 | 71 | 58 | 121 | 46 | 50 | 45 | 56 | 110 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 12 | 9 | 16 | 68 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 22 | 79 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 17 | 15 | 18 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 11 |
| Control wards | 7 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 6 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 22 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 2.1k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 4.1k | 3.3k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 71 | 100 | 96 | 16 | 89 | 78 | 90 | 83 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.8k | 6.0k | 6.0k | 3.6k | 5.3k | 5.3k | 6.0k | 5.0k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 101 | 153 | 145 | 27 | 147 | 96 | 140 | 129 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.3k | 8.1k | 5.4k | 4.3k | 8.0k | 5.4k | 7.5k | 4.8k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 6.0k | 7.7k | 7.9k | 4.8k | 7.5k | 6.7k | 8.2k | 7.1k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 184 | 121 | 194 | 198 | 37 | 197 | 119 | 184 | 191 | 26 |

