Game 1 of Case Esports vs Guasones
LVP SL 2nd Division 2022 Spring Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
47.2k58.3k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
CASE7:15
First tower
GSNS11:21
First drake
CASE5:34
First grubs
—
First herald
GSNS
First baron
CASE26:25
Gold lead
Team comparison
CASE- 12Kills20
- 20Deaths12
- 47.2kGold58.3k
- 55.2kDamage61.0k
- 884CS990
- 165Vision score256
- 82Wards placed86
- 44Wards cleared50
- 38Control wards33
- 15.9kGold @1015.8k
- 26.3kGold @1524.6k
- 34.7kGold @2036.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Miniduke19,732
JaVaaa16,520
Smurfe14,028
Legolas12,734
R4VEN12,697
NoName11,148
Hydra10,258
AHaHaCiK8,247
Alvaro7,070
SaNTaS3,813
Gold earned
Miniduke14.4k
R4VEN14.0k
JaVaaa12.5k
Legolas12.4k
Smurfe10.7k
AHaHaCiK10.2k
NoName9.2k
Hydra8.3k
SaNTaS7.3k
Alvaro6.6k
Creep score
Miniduke301
R4VEN277
Legolas276
JaVaaa242
Smurfe224
Hydra177
NoName170
AHaHaCiK136
Alvaro37
SaNTaS34
Vision score
SaNTaS74
JaVaaa63
Alvaro58
Miniduke46
AHaHaCiK45
NoName35
Smurfe31
Legolas29
R4VEN28
Hydra12
Timeline
- 5:34

- 7:15

FB
8:33
8:36- 8:42



8:42
10:59
11:21
11:30- 11:31



11:58- 12:10


12:23- 14:54


14:58
15:00- 15:01


- 15:02


- 15:04


- 15:12


- 17:47


17:51- 17:52

- 17:59


18:25- 18:26



18:32- 18:38


- 19:06

- 23:04


- 23:04

23:06- 23:11


23:25- 23:30


- 23:30



25:29
25:30- 25:35


- 25:45


- 26:25

- 26:36


- 27:33

- 27:56

- 28:14


- 28:20


- 28:20


- 28:21


- 28:23
- 28:29

- 28:34

Laning
Lane matchups
+382 gold · +1 cs · +1,724 xp | R4VEN126 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,515 gold · +25 cs · +627 xp | AHaHaCiK86 cs · 4.3k | |
+1,286 gold · +29 cs · +1,370 xp | Miniduke149 cs · 6.2k | |
+500 gold · +7 cs · +213 xp | JaVaaa133 cs · 5.5k | |
+553 gold · +2 cs · +604 xp | SaNTaS22 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.76 | 0.87 | 0.20 | 0.56 | 0.79 | 0.87 | 0.79 | 1.34 | 0.87 | 0.89 |
| Kills | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 16 |
| KDA | 3.5 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 7.5 | 5.3 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 83% | 50% | 58% | 92% | 50% | 80% | 70% | 75% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,028 | 11,148 | 10,258 | 12,734 | 7,070 | 12,697 | 8,247 | 19,732 | 16,520 | 3,813 |
| Damage / min | 488 | 388 | 357 | 443 | 246 | 441 | 287 | 686 | 574 | 133 |
| Gold | 10.7k | 9.2k | 8.3k | 12.4k | 6.6k | 14.0k | 10.2k | 14.4k | 12.5k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 370 | 321 | 288 | 432 | 230 | 486 | 353 | 500 | 436 | 253 |
| CS | 224 | 170 | 177 | 276 | 37 | 277 | 136 | 301 | 242 | 34 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 5.9 | 6.2 | 9.6 | 1.3 | 9.6 | 4.7 | 10.5 | 8.4 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 35 | 12 | 29 | 58 | 28 | 45 | 46 | 63 | 74 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 40 | 15 | 15 | 7 | 15 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 12 |
| Control wards | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.4k | 3.4k | 2.9k | 3.9k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 77 | 84 | 87 | 16 | 83 | 60 | 91 | 84 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 5.8k | 5.0k | 6.0k | 3.9k | 5.2k | 4.3k | 6.2k | 5.5k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 125 | 111 | 120 | 140 | 24 | 126 | 86 | 149 | 133 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 5.8k | 6.2k | 6.0k | 4.5k | 6.4k | 5.2k | 7.6k | 6.2k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 7.3k | 6.2k | 8.8k | 5.1k | 8.4k | 6.3k | 9.0k | 8.3k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 178 | 138 | 138 | 187 | 33 | 180 | 111 | 207 | 188 | 29 |

