Game 4 of Grypciocraft Esports vs GR1ND
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 4 Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.2k63.2k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
Grypciocraft Esports16:34
First tower
Grypciocraft Esports14:59
First drake
GR16:06
First grubs
—
First herald
GR1
First baron
Grypciocraft Esports20:16
Gold lead
Team comparison
Grypciocraft Esports- 8Kills17
- 17Deaths8
- 55.2kGold63.2k
- 50.5kDamage69.6k
- 1057CS1072
- 189Vision score231
- 77Wards placed86
- 43Wards cleared31
- 28Control wards25
- 14.8kGold @1015.3k
- 22.0kGold @1524.2k
- 31.2kGold @2036.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
DAMKEXHINO428,521
Domoles16,691
Lothen16,053
Zora12,597
Witek12,032
Kozi9,448
ShazQ8,593
Ribu8,164
Acorderr5,122
GEPARDINHO52,942
Gold earned
DAMKEXHINO418.3k
Lothen13.7k
Domoles12.7k
Kozi12.5k
Zora12.4k
Ribu11.9k
Witek11.3k
ShazQ9.9k
GEPARDINHO58.4k
Acorderr7.3k
Creep score
DAMKEXHINO4367
Zora309
Lothen296
Kozi290
Ribu263
Domoles219
Witek166
ShazQ146
Acorderr43
GEPARDINHO530
Vision score
GEPARDINHO583
Acorderr70
Witek60
DAMKEXHINO442
ShazQ39
Zora32
Lothen31
Kozi25
Domoles21
Ribu17
Timeline
6:06
8:38- 11:27

- 14:59

15:06- 16:08

16:12- 16:34

FB
16:34- 16:40


- 16:47

- 17:07

- 17:46



17:46
17:48- 17:48


- 19:42


- 19:45


- 19:48


- 19:52


- 20:16

- 21:28

- 21:42

- 21:55

- 22:22

22:25
22:53- 23:03


- 23:05


- 23:20


- 23:38


- 23:43


24:35
25:13- 26:33


- 26:46

- 27:12
- 27:40

28:06- 29:55


30:06
30:07- 32:33


- 32:33


- 32:35


- 32:37


- 32:53
- 32:58

- 33:02


33:07
Laning
Lane matchups
+561 gold · +22 cs · +1,100 xp | Kozi156 cs · 5.3k | |
+527 gold · +23 cs · +1,186 xp | Witek96 cs · 4.4k | |
+189 gold · +16 cs · +199 xp | Domoles118 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,337 gold · +19 cs · +10 xp | DAMKEXHINO4164 cs · 6.5k | |
+57 gold · +1 cs · +18 xp | GEPARDINHO526 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.64 | 0.47 | 0.34 | 0.58 | 0.50 | 0.54 | 0.85 | 0.54 | 1.25 | 0.79 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 10 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 4.3 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 63% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 29% | 59% | 35% | 76% | 65% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,597 | 8,593 | 8,164 | 16,053 | 5,122 | 9,448 | 12,032 | 16,691 | 28,521 | 2,942 |
| Damage / min | 378 | 258 | 245 | 482 | 154 | 284 | 361 | 501 | 856 | 88 |
| Gold | 12.4k | 9.9k | 11.9k | 13.7k | 7.3k | 12.5k | 11.3k | 12.7k | 18.3k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 372 | 298 | 358 | 411 | 220 | 375 | 338 | 381 | 550 | 254 |
| CS | 309 | 146 | 263 | 296 | 43 | 290 | 166 | 219 | 367 | 30 |
| CS / min | 9.3 | 4.4 | 7.9 | 8.9 | 1.3 | 8.7 | 5.0 | 6.6 | 11.0 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 39 | 17 | 31 | 70 | 25 | 60 | 21 | 42 | 83 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 51 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 6 |
| Control wards | 1 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 2.2k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 3.0k | 3.8k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 55 | 81 | 95 | 16 | 98 | 60 | 71 | 104 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 3.9k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 3.3k | 5.3k | 4.4k | 4.8k | 6.5k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 134 | 73 | 134 | 145 | 27 | 156 | 96 | 118 | 164 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 4.4k | 7.3k | 5.7k | 3.9k | 8.1k | 5.6k | 7.1k | 5.7k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 5.6k | 6.6k | 8.0k | 4.5k | 7.5k | 7.0k | 7.4k | 9.8k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 188 | 99 | 168 | 195 | 32 | 210 | 126 | 165 | 215 | 29 |

