Game 5 of 5 Ronin vs Team AURORA
TCL 2022 Winter Playoffs · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.5k68.1k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
5R8:40
First tower
5R10:55
First drake
5R8:53
First grubs
—
First herald
5R
First baron
AUR29:11
Gold lead
Team comparison
AUR- 7Kills13
- 13Deaths7
- 58.5kGold68.1k
- 60.5kDamage56.5k
- 1160CS1181
- 261Vision score355
- 138Wards placed120
- 84Wards cleared81
- 57Control wards51
- 15.4kGold @1014.9k
- 25.0kGold @1523.9k
- 33.1kGold @2033.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Luka19,368
Hoon18,176
Rhioni16,506
Madly15,829
ANDARIEL12,186
Jool11,771
Elramir10,258
Kireas6,836
Sloth3,946
Pop2,111
Gold earned
Rhioni18.1k
ANDARIEL14.8k
Jool14.6k
Madly14.0k
Hoon13.0k
Elramir12.4k
Luka11.9k
Kireas11.4k
Pop9.0k
Sloth7.5k
Creep score
Rhioni374
ANDARIEL341
Jool291
Hoon285
Luka270
Madly245
Elramir223
Kireas217
Pop48
Sloth47
Vision score
Elramir129
Pop110
Sloth108
Jool46
Kireas45
Rhioni44
Hoon38
Luka35
ANDARIEL35
Madly26
Timeline
- FB

8:40
8:53
10:18
10:55
12:31- 13:32

- 14:05

16:58
17:00
18:44- 18:46

- 19:27


- 19:34


- 19:36


- 19:41

21:00- 23:37

- 24:51

- 26:05


- 26:26



26:26- 26:36


- 28:26

- 29:06



29:09- 29:09


- 29:11

- 29:13



29:13- 29:44

- 30:07

- 30:56


- 31:41


32:02- 35:23

- 36:22

- 36:30


- 36:35


- 36:35


- 36:51

- 36:53
- 37:00

- 37:02

Laning
Lane matchups
+893 gold · +21 cs · +272 xp | Madly124 cs · 5.0k | |
+795 gold · +2 cs · +94 xp | Elramir92 cs · 4.4k | |
+446 gold · +20 cs · +294 xp | Jool141 cs · 5.2k | |
+511 gold · +1 cs · +325 xp | Rhioni139 cs · 6.2k | |
+356 gold · +2 cs · +215 xp | Pop23 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.53 | 0.62 | 0.40 | 0.35 | 0.76 | 0.78 | 0.95 | 0.89 | 1.11 | 0.91 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 1.8 | 8.0 | 9.0 | 4.5 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 86% | 57% | 86% | 86% | 54% | 54% | 62% | 69% | 69% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,176 | 6,836 | 19,368 | 12,186 | 3,946 | 15,829 | 10,258 | 11,771 | 16,506 | 2,111 |
| Damage / min | 489 | 184 | 521 | 328 | 106 | 426 | 276 | 316 | 444 | 57 |
| Gold | 13.0k | 11.4k | 11.9k | 14.8k | 7.5k | 14.0k | 12.4k | 14.6k | 18.1k | 9.0k |
| Gold / min | 350 | 306 | 319 | 398 | 201 | 377 | 332 | 391 | 487 | 242 |
| CS | 285 | 217 | 270 | 341 | 47 | 245 | 223 | 291 | 374 | 48 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 5.8 | 7.3 | 9.2 | 1.3 | 6.6 | 6.0 | 7.8 | 10.1 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 45 | 35 | 35 | 108 | 26 | 129 | 46 | 44 | 110 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 22 | 20 | 14 | 71 | 8 | 17 | 15 | 16 | 64 |
| Wards cleared | 17 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 27 | 5 | 34 | 8 | 15 | 19 |
| Control wards | 7 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 24 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.0k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 2.3k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 97 | 59 | 77 | 85 | 15 | 76 | 57 | 94 | 90 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.9k | 5.2k | 4.8k | 5.7k | 3.4k | 5.0k | 4.4k | 5.2k | 6.2k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 145 | 90 | 121 | 138 | 25 | 124 | 92 | 141 | 139 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.4k | 6.6k | 5.7k | 3.5k | 7.2k | 5.3k | 6.9k | 6.0k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 6.6k | 6.5k | 7.7k | 4.4k | 7.3k | 5.7k | 7.6k | 8.8k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 196 | 117 | 162 | 183 | 31 | 166 | 118 | 195 | 206 | 35 |

