Game 2 of University of North America vs Wildcard Gaming Developmental
UPL 2022 Spring · Week 7

6·21
kills
31:45 · Patch 12.5

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.7k56.5k
Towers
Drakes
04
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
UoNA- 6Kills21
- 21Deaths6
- 48.7kGold56.5k
- 68.5kDamage73.6k
- 957CS868
- 199Vision score222
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Urason22,097
Skele18,229
GG17,628
Tree Star16,063
Onat15,553
riversided15,218
Jisung12,931
Snow210,045
Maniac7,846
xav6,481
Gold earned
Skele13.5k
riversided13.4k
Onat11.6k
Jisung11.2k
GG10.8k
Tree Star10.1k
Urason9.9k
Maniac9.2k
xav8.7k
Snow26.8k
Creep score
riversided266
Onat251
Jisung245
Skele225
Urason216
Maniac199
GG173
xav142
Tree Star62
Snow246
Vision score
Tree Star75
Snow271
riversided52
Onat46
Skele38
Urason36
GG32
xav25
Maniac24
Jisung22
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | GG— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Skele— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | riversided— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Tree Star— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | xav— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.30 | 0.20 | 0.45 | 0.34 | 0.43 | 0.65 | 1.13 | 0.93 | 0.66 | 0.33 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 12 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 12.0 | 17.0 | 17.0 | 12.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 17% | 83% | 50% | 67% | 67% | 57% | 81% | 81% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,931 | 7,846 | 15,553 | 22,097 | 10,045 | 17,628 | 18,229 | 15,218 | 16,063 | 6,481 |
| Damage / min | 407 | 247 | 490 | 696 | 316 | 555 | 574 | 479 | 506 | 204 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 9.2k | 11.6k | 9.9k | 6.8k | 10.8k | 13.5k | 13.4k | 10.1k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 354 | 291 | 366 | 311 | 213 | 339 | 425 | 423 | 319 | 274 |
| CS | 245 | 199 | 251 | 216 | 46 | 173 | 225 | 266 | 62 | 142 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 6.3 | 7.9 | 6.8 | 1.4 | 5.4 | 7.1 | 8.4 | 2.0 | 4.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 24 | 46 | 36 | 71 | 32 | 38 | 52 | 75 | 25 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |