Game 1 of Yellow Stripes vs ViV Esport
MNT 2022 Etape 3 · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.7k60.5k
Towers
Drakes
03
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
V- 14Kills37
- 37Deaths14
- 49.7kGold60.5k
- 84.0kDamage100.1k
- 750CS853
- 163Vision score182
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Artoria36,281
SkewMond28,155
Mano24,100
Sotsy23,075
Matias18,911
EARYZ16,120
Bibou12,264
Hiro11,337
Nsurr8,140
Linkkey5,670
Gold earned
Artoria15.6k
Matias13.3k
Sotsy12.7k
SkewMond12.1k
EARYZ11.0k
Hiro10.6k
Mano10.6k
Bibou9.0k
Linkkey7.8k
Nsurr7.4k
Creep score
Matias254
Hiro203
Sotsy198
Artoria196
Bibou188
EARYZ170
SkewMond167
Mano155
Nsurr37
Linkkey35
Vision score
Linkkey86
Nsurr66
Matias33
EARYZ31
Bibou29
Hiro27
Mano21
SkewMond20
Sotsy17
Artoria15
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Sotsy— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | EARYZ— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Artoria— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Matias— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Linkkey— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.26 | 0.85 | 0.31 | 0.20 | 0.64 | 0.82 | 0.72 | 1.00 | 0.49 | 0.98 |
| Kills | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 21 |
| KDA | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 18.0 | 4.8 | 7.3 | 3.7 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 86% | 71% | 43% | 71% | 49% | 51% | 78% | 30% | 59% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,337 | 28,155 | 24,100 | 12,264 | 8,140 | 23,075 | 16,120 | 36,281 | 18,911 | 5,670 |
| Damage / min | 398 | 990 | 847 | 431 | 286 | 811 | 567 | 1275 | 665 | 199 |
| Gold | 10.6k | 12.1k | 10.6k | 9.0k | 7.4k | 12.7k | 11.0k | 15.6k | 13.3k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 373 | 425 | 371 | 318 | 260 | 447 | 388 | 548 | 467 | 275 |
| CS | 203 | 167 | 155 | 188 | 37 | 198 | 170 | 196 | 254 | 35 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 5.9 | 5.4 | 6.6 | 1.3 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 6.9 | 8.9 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 20 | 21 | 29 | 66 | 17 | 31 | 15 | 33 | 86 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

