Game 1 of NumberOne Esports vs HWA Gaming
TCL 2015 Winter · Week 6
Picks




Bans


Picks




Bans


Gold
56.1k68.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Barons
Overview
First blood
NR18:50
First tower
NR19:26
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
HWA- 11Kills15
- 15Deaths11
- 56.1kGold68.4k
- 961CS1002
- 122Wards placed107
- 38Wards cleared44
- 0Control wards0
- 13.8kGold @1013.1k
- 23.2kGold @1522.1k
- 30.3kGold @2030.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
NasesUyno0
Decagon Moon0
LEYL Ü NEHÂR0
Zaek0
Swanepoel0
Moracras0
Stomaged0
wtcN0
Zeitnot0
Uthenera0
Gold earned
Zeitnot18.0k
Zaek14.0k
wtcN14.0k
LEYL Ü NEHÂR12.8k
Stomaged12.8k
Moracras12.6k
NasesUyno11.1k
Uthenera11.0k
Decagon Moon10.4k
Swanepoel7.8k
Creep score
Zeitnot379
Zaek314
LEYL Ü NEHÂR283
wtcN260
Moracras231
NasesUyno214
Decagon Moon127
Stomaged118
Swanepoel23
Uthenera14
Vision score
NasesUyno0
Decagon Moon0
LEYL Ü NEHÂR0
Zaek0
Swanepoel0
Moracras0
Stomaged0
wtcN0
Zeitnot0
Uthenera0
Timeline
- FB

8:50 - 9:13
- 9:20


9:26
10:36- 11:14


- 12:06



12:08
12:16- 12:20



12:35
13:08- 13:25


13:38- 13:51


14:31- 15:16



15:17- 15:24


- 15:51
- 16:42



19:23- 22:40
- 25:16


- 25:39


- 25:58

- 26:03

- 28:45



29:06- 29:07

- 29:16


- 29:46
- 32:50

- 32:52


- 33:03



33:07- 33:29
- 35:51
- 36:13

- 36:35

- 36:42
- 38:26
- 39:43


- 39:55

- 39:59
- 40:13

- 40:14


- 40:19

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,171 gold · +13 cs · +1,439 xp | Moracras96 cs · 4.1k | |
+520 gold · +11 cs · +771 xp | Stomaged45 cs · 4.4k | |
+734 gold · +2 cs · +130 xp | wtcN95 cs · 4.5k | |
+801 gold · +43 cs · +749 xp | Zeitnot137 cs · 5.5k | |
+540 gold · +3 cs · +317 xp | Uthenera2 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.74 | 0.96 | 0.72 | 0.40 | 0.42 | 0.26 | 0.93 | 0.22 | 1.07 | 1.37 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| Assists | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 12 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 8.0 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 1.2 | 5.5 | 13.0 |
| Kill share % | 55% | 73% | 64% | 55% | 55% | 27% | 80% | 47% | 73% | 87% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.1k | 10.4k | 12.8k | 14.0k | 7.8k | 12.6k | 12.8k | 14.0k | 18.0k | 11.0k |
| Gold / min | 274 | 257 | 316 | 345 | 192 | 311 | 316 | 345 | 444 | 271 |
| CS | 214 | 127 | 283 | 314 | 23 | 231 | 118 | 260 | 379 | 14 |
| CS / min | 5.3 | 3.1 | 7.0 | 7.7 | 0.6 | 5.7 | 2.9 | 6.4 | 9.4 | 0.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Wards placed | 16 | 42 | 14 | 1 | 49 | 14 | 18 | 24 | 3 | 48 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 13 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.0k | 2.8k | 2.8k | 2.0k | 2.6k | 2.5k | 2.7k | 3.2k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 25 | 65 | 66 | 5 | 59 | 26 | 65 | 86 | 0 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 4.7k | 3.1k | 4.1k | 4.4k | 4.5k | 5.5k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 109 | 56 | 93 | 94 | 5 | 96 | 45 | 95 | 137 | 2 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 5.3k | 6.3k | 4.9k | 4.0k | 5.7k | 4.6k | 6.2k | 5.7k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 6.2k | 7.0k | 6.3k | 4.0k | 5.6k | 6.1k | 5.8k | 7.8k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 141 | 78 | 132 | 127 | 9 | 137 | 66 | 134 | 181 | 6 |

