Game 1 of Evasion Esports vs RelyOn Esports
Luxembourg Tour 2022 Spring · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans
Gold
50.7k42.3k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
RelyOn Esports3:02
First tower
RelyOn Esports15:03
First drake
Evasion Esports6:07
First grubs
—
First herald
Evasion Esports
First baron
Evasion Esports21:42
Gold lead
Team comparison
RelyOn Esports- 29Kills18
- 18Deaths29
- 50.7kGold42.3k
- 59.3kDamage53.5k
- 660CS649
- 140Vision score139
- 55Wards placed57
- 25Wards cleared22
- 20Control wards23
- 15.8kGold @1018.0k
- 26.5kGold @1525.7k
- 38.2kGold @2033.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Driplex20,989
Tej1234515,418
Kraider15,071
Marki Mark12,960
GoodByeGuys10,097
Mistkafer9,605
HyptoX8,658
GV4207,235
VeetoxX7,123
Draco5,690
Gold earned
Tej1234512.8k
Driplex12.4k
GoodByeGuys10.0k
Marki Mark9.8k
Kraider9.8k
Mistkafer9.2k
VeetoxX8.4k
Draco7.1k
GV4206.9k
HyptoX6.7k
Creep score
Tej12345213
Kraider179
Driplex172
Marki Mark172
GV420140
GoodByeGuys133
Mistkafer133
VeetoxX115
Draco27
HyptoX25
Vision score
HyptoX43
Draco41
Tej1234532
Kraider31
GV42030
Driplex29
GoodByeGuys25
Mistkafer21
Marki Mark14
VeetoxX13
Timeline
- 3:02

FB - 3:12



3:47
5:30
5:34
6:07- 6:12


- 6:21



8:23- 9:14



9:14- 9:16


- 9:19


9:21- 9:31



11:47
11:48
11:51
11:51
11:56
12:32
15:02- 15:03

- 15:05


- 15:08



15:32
15:32
15:52
17:25- 17:35

17:46
18:11- 18:11



18:19
18:23
18:24
18:48
19:03
20:53
20:55- 20:57



20:57- 21:02



21:04
21:14
21:42
21:49
22:50
23:03
23:04
23:19- 23:22



23:23- 23:27
- 23:36


23:36
23:44
23:50
23:54- 23:57


- 23:59



24:01- 24:06


24:07
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,016 gold · +47 cs · +1,506 xp | Marki Mark124 cs · 5.7k | |
+335 gold · +7 cs · +104 xp | Mistkafer95 cs · 5.9k | |
+848 gold · 0 cs · +284 xp | Kraider122 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,729 gold · +26 cs · +784 xp | GV420109 cs · 4.7k | |
+453 gold · +7 cs · +907 xp | HyptoX14 cs · 4.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.57 | 0.98 | 0.73 | 0.46 | 0.43 | 0.44 | 0.38 | 0.20 | 0.28 |
| Kills | 2 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 6 |
| Assists | 4 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 |
| KDA | 1.2 | 4.0 | 18.0 | 5.3 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.7 |
| Kill share % | 21% | 55% | 62% | 55% | 66% | 50% | 61% | 67% | 33% | 56% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,123 | 10,097 | 20,989 | 15,418 | 5,690 | 12,960 | 9,605 | 15,071 | 7,235 | 8,658 |
| Damage / min | 293 | 415 | 863 | 634 | 234 | 533 | 395 | 620 | 298 | 356 |
| Gold | 8.4k | 10.0k | 12.4k | 12.8k | 7.1k | 9.8k | 9.2k | 9.8k | 6.9k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 346 | 412 | 509 | 526 | 293 | 401 | 376 | 401 | 285 | 275 |
| CS | 115 | 133 | 172 | 213 | 27 | 172 | 133 | 179 | 140 | 25 |
| CS / min | 4.7 | 5.5 | 7.1 | 8.8 | 1.1 | 7.1 | 5.5 | 7.4 | 5.8 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 13 | 25 | 29 | 32 | 41 | 14 | 21 | 31 | 30 | 43 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 9 | 21 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
| Control wards | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.6k | 3.8k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 2.5k | 3.8k | 4.4k | 3.7k | 3.1k | 3.1k |
| CS @10 | 50 | 56 | 83 | 74 | 10 | 71 | 61 | 74 | 64 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 5.5k | 6.0k | 6.4k | 3.9k | 5.7k | 5.9k | 5.2k | 4.7k | 4.3k |
| CS @15 | 77 | 88 | 122 | 135 | 21 | 124 | 95 | 122 | 109 | 14 |
| XP @15 | 5.9k | 5.4k | 7.5k | 5.6k | 4.7k | 7.5k | 5.6k | 7.2k | 4.8k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 7.4k | 9.4k | 9.5k | 5.3k | 8.1k | 7.6k | 6.9k | 5.6k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 110 | 112 | 162 | 183 | 26 | 166 | 127 | 151 | 121 | 21 |

