Game 1 of MNM Gaming vs JD|XL
NLC 2022 Spring · Week 9
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.5k41.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
JDXL6:02
First tower
JDXL14:14
First drake
JDXL6:23
First grubs
—
First herald
JDXL
First baron
JDXL21:44
Gold lead
Team comparison
MNM- 22Kills11
- 11Deaths22
- 56.5kGold41.9k
- 53.4kDamage45.8k
- 954CS815
- 198Vision score137
- 70Wards placed68
- 34Wards cleared32
- 30Control wards28
- 16.3kGold @1015.3k
- 28.4kGold @1523.4k
- 40.1kGold @2034.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
EMENES15,835
Mishi15,771
zamulek15,568
Kryze11,776
bobista10,887
RoyalKanin8,097
Kanna7,968
Kikis5,747
Dan4,452
DrChaos3,086
Gold earned
Kryze13.9k
zamulek12.6k
EMENES12.2k
Dan10.2k
Mishi9.7k
bobista9.3k
Kanna9.0k
RoyalKanin7.8k
Kikis7.7k
DrChaos6.2k
Creep score
Kryze271
EMENES243
Mishi231
zamulek224
bobista185
Dan183
RoyalKanin181
Kanna173
DrChaos45
Kikis33
Vision score
Kikis62
DrChaos51
zamulek45
Dan43
EMENES28
Kanna25
bobista22
Kryze20
Mishi20
RoyalKanin19
Timeline
- FB

6:02 - 6:10


6:23- 7:52



7:54
8:24
11:19
11:36
11:41
11:45- 12:06


- 12:47

- 13:39


14:14- 14:18



14:19
15:35
15:36
15:49
16:15- 16:26


16:28
17:31- 18:01


18:05
18:11- 18:11



18:13
18:29- 18:43


- 18:46



19:01
21:44
22:35
22:39
22:43
22:55
23:01
23:08
23:16
23:24
24:59- 25:11
- 25:19



25:23
25:24
25:27
25:28
25:28
25:31
25:36
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,407 gold · +53 cs · +1,350 xp | bobista100 cs · 4.6k | |
+443 gold · +2 cs · +462 xp | Kanna106 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,006 gold · +27 cs · +808 xp | RoyalKanin118 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,116 gold · +18 cs · +222 xp | Mishi118 cs · 4.9k | |
+69 gold · +12 cs · +983 xp | DrChaos36 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.93 | 0.79 | 0.98 | 0.83 | 0.56 | 0.42 | 0.56 | 0.26 | 0.70 | 0.42 |
| Kills | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Deaths | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 3 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
| KDA | 3.5 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 32% | 45% | 68% | 68% | 50% | 55% | 55% | 55% | 55% | 55% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,776 | 4,452 | 15,835 | 15,568 | 5,747 | 10,887 | 7,968 | 8,097 | 15,771 | 3,086 |
| Damage / min | 456 | 172 | 613 | 603 | 223 | 422 | 309 | 314 | 611 | 120 |
| Gold | 13.9k | 10.2k | 12.2k | 12.6k | 7.7k | 9.3k | 9.0k | 7.8k | 9.7k | 6.2k |
| Gold / min | 538 | 396 | 471 | 487 | 298 | 358 | 349 | 301 | 374 | 241 |
| CS | 271 | 183 | 243 | 224 | 33 | 185 | 173 | 181 | 231 | 45 |
| CS / min | 10.5 | 7.1 | 9.4 | 8.7 | 1.3 | 7.2 | 6.7 | 7.0 | 8.9 | 1.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 43 | 28 | 45 | 62 | 22 | 25 | 19 | 20 | 51 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 12 |
| Control wards | 2 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.5k | 2.8k | 3.8k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 78 | 100 | 90 | 16 | 67 | 78 | 79 | 76 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 7.0k | 5.8k | 5.6k | 6.0k | 4.0k | 4.6k | 5.3k | 4.6k | 4.9k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 153 | 108 | 145 | 136 | 24 | 100 | 106 | 118 | 118 | 36 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 6.2k | 7.6k | 5.4k | 3.8k | 6.8k | 5.8k | 6.8k | 5.2k | 4.8k |
| Gold @20 | 10.2k | 7.4k | 8.6k | 8.5k | 5.4k | 7.4k | 7.6k | 6.3k | 7.5k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 199 | 143 | 197 | 183 | 31 | 149 | 148 | 154 | 173 | 44 |

