Game 1 of Maycam Evolve vs River Plate Gaming
LMF 2022 Opening · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.7k60.4k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
RIV3:15
First tower
RIV14:47
First drake
RIV11:17
First grubs
—
First herald
EV
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
RIV- 8Kills17
- 17Deaths8
- 55.7kGold60.4k
- 51.8kDamage59.8k
- 1050CS1133
- 254Vision score254
- 124Wards placed102
- 48Wards cleared60
- 57Control wards59
- 15.3kGold @1016.6k
- 23.5kGold @1527.2k
- 32.0kGold @2035.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Regi24,985
Fatorix22,590
Aquasonic13,257
Lechuga11,142
Lhazurt11,110
Siicked8,314
Shookz7,798
Lyonz5,018
Van4,390
Hayha2,952
Gold earned
Fatorix17.4k
Regi15.4k
Lhazurt13.3k
Siicked12.8k
Aquasonic11.4k
Lechuga11.2k
Shookz10.6k
Van9.4k
Lyonz7.6k
Hayha6.8k
Creep score
Lhazurt315
Fatorix315
Siicked309
Regi291
Aquasonic266
Lechuga237
Shookz194
Van171
Lyonz43
Hayha42
Vision score
Hayha101
Lyonz82
Shookz55
Siicked44
Van42
Lechuga42
Lhazurt41
Aquasonic40
Fatorix36
Regi25
Timeline
- 3:15

FB - 5:05



6:01
8:29- 8:30


- 8:37


- 10:45


10:50- 11:17

- 14:19


- 14:47

- 16:30

17:24
17:45- 17:56


- 18:02


- 18:05



18:37
19:01
20:32
20:59- 21:14

- 21:49

23:58- 24:00


26:29
26:35- 26:42



26:49
27:13- 31:53


- 32:05


- 32:09



32:13- 32:13


- 32:18


- 32:30

- 32:40

- 32:44
- 32:52


- 32:52

- 32:59


- 33:00

Laning
Lane matchups
+215 gold · +10 cs · +285 xp | Aquasonic143 cs · 5.4k | |
+516 gold · +12 cs · +349 xp | Shookz100 cs · 5.1k | |
+7 gold · +10 cs · +526 xp | Lhazurt154 cs · 5.8k | |
+2,559 gold · +22 cs · +845 xp | Fatorix135 cs · 7.1k | |
+442 gold · +1 cs · +449 xp | Lyonz28 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.54 | 0.50 | 1.16 | 0.21 | 0.54 | 0.76 | 0.77 | 0.76 | 1.11 | 0.87 |
| Kills | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 5.5 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 13.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 75% | 100% | 75% | 63% | 47% | 65% | 82% | 82% | 76% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,314 | 4,390 | 24,985 | 11,142 | 2,952 | 13,257 | 7,798 | 11,110 | 22,590 | 5,018 |
| Damage / min | 251 | 132 | 753 | 336 | 89 | 400 | 235 | 335 | 681 | 151 |
| Gold | 12.8k | 9.4k | 15.4k | 11.2k | 6.8k | 11.4k | 10.6k | 13.3k | 17.4k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 386 | 284 | 466 | 338 | 204 | 345 | 321 | 402 | 523 | 229 |
| CS | 309 | 171 | 291 | 237 | 42 | 266 | 194 | 315 | 315 | 43 |
| CS / min | 9.3 | 5.2 | 8.8 | 7.1 | 1.3 | 8.0 | 5.8 | 9.5 | 9.5 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 44 | 42 | 25 | 42 | 101 | 40 | 55 | 41 | 36 | 82 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 14 | 19 | 19 | 54 | 16 | 18 | 9 | 14 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 11 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 15 |
| Control wards | 11 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 19 | 13 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 3.0k | 2.3k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.9k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 55 | 84 | 68 | 19 | 87 | 62 | 85 | 76 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.6k | 5.8k | 4.6k | 3.3k | 5.4k | 5.1k | 5.8k | 7.1k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 133 | 88 | 144 | 113 | 27 | 143 | 100 | 154 | 135 | 28 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.3k | 7.5k | 5.1k | 3.5k | 7.6k | 5.6k | 8.0k | 5.9k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 6.2k | 7.8k | 6.2k | 4.4k | 7.0k | 6.4k | 7.5k | 9.8k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 174 | 120 | 178 | 150 | 32 | 183 | 131 | 201 | 183 | 35 |

