Game 1 of Top Esports vs FunPlus Phoenix
LPL 2024 Spring · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.1k51.0k
Towers
Drakes
13
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
Team comparison
FPX- 19Kills9
- 9Deaths19
- 59.1kGold51.0k
- 84.9kDamage71.1k
- 1010CS974
- 221Vision score244
Damage to champions
JackeyLove30,117
Xiaolaohu19,660
Care19,608
36919,459
Creme18,393
deokdam13,936
Meiko9,572
milkyway8,946
Life8,904
Tian7,377
Gold earned
36913.5k
Creme13.1k
Xiaolaohu11.9k
Tian11.3k
Care11.3k
JackeyLove11.2k
milkyway10.7k
deokdam10.5k
Meiko9.9k
Life6.7k
Creep score
369297
Care283
Xiaolaohu259
Creme258
milkyway213
deokdam191
Meiko178
Tian175
JackeyLove102
Life28
Vision score
Life104
JackeyLove91
Tian64
milkyway41
Care37
deokdam34
Creme28
Xiaolaohu28
36921
Meiko17
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.23 | 1.26 | 0.81 | 1.15 | 0.82 | 1.24 | 1.26 | 1.15 | 0.58 | 1.01 |
| Kills | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 8 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
| KDA | 5.5 | 8.5 | 9.0 | 9.5 | 8.5 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 1.2 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 89% | 47% | 100% | 89% | 78% | 100% | 89% | 67% | 78% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,459 | 7,377 | 18,393 | 30,117 | 9,572 | 19,660 | 8,946 | 19,608 | 13,936 | 8,904 |
| Damage / min | 652 | 247 | 616 | 1008 | 320 | 658 | 300 | 657 | 467 | 298 |
| Gold | 13.5k | 11.3k | 13.1k | 11.2k | 9.9k | 11.9k | 10.7k | 11.3k | 10.5k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 453 | 380 | 439 | 376 | 332 | 398 | 357 | 379 | 352 | 223 |
| CS | 297 | 175 | 258 | 102 | 178 | 259 | 213 | 283 | 191 | 28 |
| CS / min | 9.9 | 5.9 | 8.6 | 3.4 | 6.0 | 8.7 | 7.1 | 9.5 | 6.4 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 64 | 28 | 91 | 17 | 28 | 41 | 37 | 34 | 104 |

