Game 3 of Top Esports vs FunPlus Phoenix
LPL 2024 Spring · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.0k53.3k
Towers
Drakes
40
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
Team comparison
FPX- 10Kills9
- 9Deaths10
- 54.0kGold53.3k
- 54.8kDamage54.2k
- 1091CS979
- 284Vision score291
Damage to champions
36922,464
Xiaolaohu19,886
Care12,831
Creme12,441
JackeyLove9,090
milkyway7,468
Life7,356
Tian6,712
deokdam6,696
Meiko4,095
Gold earned
JackeyLove12.7k
36911.9k
Care11.6k
deokdam11.6k
Creme11.4k
Xiaolaohu11.2k
milkyway11.1k
Tian10.6k
Life7.6k
Meiko7.4k
Creep score
JackeyLove328
Creme267
deokdam262
Xiaolaohu259
Care252
369244
Tian209
milkyway177
Meiko43
Life29
Vision score
Life126
Meiko109
JackeyLove67
milkyway51
deokdam49
Care42
36939
Tian39
Creme30
Xiaolaohu23
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.47 | 0.68 | 0.30 | 0.61 | 0.60 | 1.33 | 1.40 | 1.30 | 0.81 | 1.26 |
| Kills | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| KDA | 2.7 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 80% | 60% | 20% | 20% | 40% | 44% | 89% | 78% | 56% | 56% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,464 | 6,712 | 12,441 | 9,090 | 4,095 | 19,886 | 7,468 | 12,831 | 6,696 | 7,356 |
| Damage / min | 767 | 229 | 425 | 310 | 140 | 679 | 255 | 438 | 229 | 251 |
| Gold | 11.9k | 10.6k | 11.4k | 12.7k | 7.4k | 11.2k | 11.1k | 11.6k | 11.6k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 407 | 363 | 389 | 432 | 252 | 384 | 379 | 398 | 398 | 261 |
| CS | 244 | 209 | 267 | 328 | 43 | 259 | 177 | 252 | 262 | 29 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 7.1 | 9.1 | 11.2 | 1.5 | 8.8 | 6.0 | 8.6 | 8.9 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 39 | 39 | 30 | 67 | 109 | 23 | 51 | 42 | 49 | 126 |

