Game 1 of Misfits Premier vs Vitality.Bee
LFL 2022 Spring · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.0k51.0k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
MSFP6:15
First tower
VITB17:51
First drake
VITB7:32
First grubs
—
First herald
MSFP
First baron
MSFP25:18
Gold lead
Team comparison
VITB- 14Kills9
- 9Deaths14
- 59.0kGold51.0k
- 72.8kDamage74.5k
- 1027CS959
- 264Vision score250
- 107Wards placed103
- 57Wards cleared52
- 47Control wards39
- 15.2kGold @1015.2k
- 23.3kGold @1522.9k
- 32.3kGold @2032.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Jeskla25,326
Szygenda22,606
Czajek21,582
Woolite17,347
Irrelevant17,288
TynX12,125
Diplex11,108
Skeanz9,223
Jactroll6,207
Vander4,464
Gold earned
Woolite14.6k
Irrelevant13.5k
Czajek12.5k
Jeskla11.8k
Szygenda11.4k
Diplex10.9k
TynX10.7k
Skeanz10.2k
Vander7.7k
Jactroll6.7k
Creep score
Woolite295
Czajek269
Diplex256
Jeskla246
Irrelevant243
Szygenda241
Skeanz196
TynX181
Vander39
Jactroll20
Vision score
Vander91
Jactroll72
Szygenda57
Woolite56
Skeanz53
Diplex48
Czajek45
TynX41
Irrelevant31
Jeskla20
Timeline
- FB

6:15 - 7:32

8:27
13:26- 15:11



15:33
17:20
17:35
17:36- 17:51

18:04
18:11
18:59- 19:06


- 19:12


- 19:21


21:25- 21:58


24:29
24:34
24:37
24:39- 25:13

25:18
26:33
26:34- 27:20


- 27:36


- 27:44



27:48- 30:03



30:08
30:22- 31:21



31:22
31:34
31:38
31:38
31:40
×431:40
32:03- 32:08
32:16
32:22
Laning
Lane matchups
+802 gold · +15 cs · +405 xp | Szygenda136 cs · 5.3k | |
+718 gold · +11 cs · +37 xp | Skeanz109 cs · 4.5k | |
+160 gold · +5 cs · +157 xp | Diplex152 cs · 5.2k | |
+37 gold · +8 cs · +194 xp | Jeskla139 cs · 5.0k | |
+371 gold · +25 cs · +429 xp | Jactroll3 cs · 2.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.96 | 0.84 | 1.22 | 1.14 | 1.26 | 1.18 | 1.10 | 0.65 | 0.97 | 0.98 |
| Kills | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 3 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
| KDA | 4.5 | 1.8 | 11.0 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 50% | 79% | 79% | 86% | 78% | 89% | 67% | 100% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,288 | 12,125 | 21,582 | 17,347 | 4,464 | 22,606 | 9,223 | 11,108 | 25,326 | 6,207 |
| Damage / min | 531 | 372 | 663 | 533 | 137 | 694 | 283 | 341 | 778 | 191 |
| Gold | 13.5k | 10.7k | 12.5k | 14.6k | 7.7k | 11.4k | 10.2k | 10.9k | 11.8k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 416 | 328 | 385 | 448 | 235 | 349 | 314 | 335 | 364 | 204 |
| CS | 243 | 181 | 269 | 295 | 39 | 241 | 196 | 256 | 246 | 20 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 5.6 | 8.3 | 9.1 | 1.2 | 7.4 | 6.0 | 7.9 | 7.6 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 41 | 45 | 56 | 91 | 57 | 53 | 48 | 20 | 72 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 10 | 20 | 17 | 52 | 17 | 11 | 16 | 15 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 11 | 8 | 20 | 11 | 10 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 12 |
| Control wards | 5 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 68 | 81 | 83 | 20 | 87 | 74 | 96 | 89 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 5.3k | 5.3k | 4.9k | 3.3k | 5.3k | 4.5k | 5.2k | 5.0k | 2.9k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 98 | 147 | 131 | 28 | 136 | 109 | 152 | 139 | 3 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.5k | 7.9k | 5.3k | 3.6k | 7.3k | 5.5k | 7.8k | 5.5k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 6.8k | 7.1k | 7.5k | 4.6k | 7.4k | 6.3k | 7.6k | 6.9k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 156 | 128 | 187 | 165 | 33 | 178 | 136 | 197 | 170 | 11 |

