Game 1 of DRX Challengers vs Gen.G Challengers
LCK CL 2022 Spring · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
71.6k75.7k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
KRX3:47
First tower
Gen.G Challengers14:55
First drake
Gen.G Challengers13:21
First grubs
—
First herald
KRX
First baron
KRX30:00
Gold lead
Team comparison
Gen.G Challengers- 9Kills15
- 15Deaths9
- 71.6kGold75.7k
- 62.8kDamage87.2k
- 1421CS1398
- 378Vision score327
- 129Wards placed160
- 104Wards cleared70
- 51Control wards61
- 15.4kGold @1015.9k
- 24.2kGold @1526.3k
- 33.4kGold @2034.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Zest26,756
Ophelia26,559
Clear20,059
Peyz19,727
Pleata13,821
SeTab12,954
Peach11,827
Winner10,151
Jun4,102
Lospa4,035
Gold earned
Peyz18.7k
Clear18.5k
Ophelia18.3k
Zest16.8k
Pleata16.2k
SeTab14.3k
Peach13.5k
Winner13.2k
Jun9.1k
Lospa8.7k
Creep score
Peyz416
Pleata409
Clear391
Zest369
Ophelia369
SeTab330
Peach236
Winner214
Jun55
Lospa30
Vision score
Jun141
Lospa88
Winner80
Zest69
Clear67
Peach65
Pleata53
SeTab52
Peyz51
Ophelia39
Timeline
- FB

3:47 - 3:51


- 3:57


10:58- 12:51


- 12:57


- 13:00


- 13:21


14:34- 14:55


16:03
16:12
16:33- 16:48

- 17:30

- 18:35

- 20:17

20:34- 20:59



21:19
23:37
23:42
23:55
29:16- 29:25


- 29:58


30:00- 30:20


- 33:19


34:42- 34:42



34:48
35:02
35:12
35:17- 39:06


39:18- 39:19

40:34- 40:51

- 41:01


- 41:03


- 41:09


- 41:10
- 41:17


- 41:20

- 41:20

Laning
Lane matchups
+408 gold · +1 cs · +229 xp | Zest138 cs · 5.2k | |
+51 gold · +1 cs · +179 xp | Winner108 cs · 5.9k | |
+38 gold · +12 cs · +843 xp | Ophelia136 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,294 gold · +2 cs · +1,407 xp | Peyz137 cs · 6.2k | |
+322 gold · +4 cs · +425 xp | Lospa23 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.05 | 0.81 | 0.39 | 0.45 | 0.84 | 1.36 | 1.34 | 1.07 | 1.04 | 0.83 |
| Kills | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 9 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 13.0 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 4.5 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 78% | 44% | 56% | 67% | 60% | 87% | 67% | 73% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,059 | 11,827 | 12,954 | 13,821 | 4,102 | 26,756 | 10,151 | 26,559 | 19,727 | 4,035 |
| Damage / min | 483 | 285 | 312 | 333 | 99 | 645 | 245 | 640 | 475 | 97 |
| Gold | 18.5k | 13.5k | 14.3k | 16.2k | 9.1k | 16.8k | 13.2k | 18.3k | 18.7k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 446 | 325 | 345 | 389 | 218 | 405 | 318 | 440 | 452 | 210 |
| CS | 391 | 236 | 330 | 409 | 55 | 369 | 214 | 369 | 416 | 30 |
| CS / min | 9.4 | 5.7 | 8.0 | 9.9 | 1.3 | 8.9 | 5.2 | 8.9 | 10.0 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 67 | 65 | 52 | 53 | 141 | 69 | 80 | 39 | 51 | 88 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 20 | 14 | 15 | 68 | 21 | 19 | 14 | 25 | 81 |
| Wards cleared | 24 | 19 | 18 | 15 | 28 | 20 | 22 | 7 | 14 | 7 |
| Control wards | 7 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 18 | 8 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 25 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.2k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 92 | 60 | 88 | 84 | 16 | 84 | 67 | 90 | 92 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 6.0k | 5.3k | 4.9k | 3.3k | 5.2k | 5.9k | 5.3k | 6.2k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 139 | 107 | 148 | 135 | 27 | 138 | 108 | 136 | 137 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 6.4k | 8.0k | 4.6k | 4.6k | 7.6k | 6.3k | 7.1k | 6.0k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 7.3k | 7.2k | 6.8k | 4.4k | 7.1k | 7.2k | 7.1k | 8.2k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 200 | 126 | 201 | 191 | 36 | 190 | 133 | 185 | 186 | 27 |

